450SX Predictions and Stats

2019 450SX FasntasySX.com Supercross Season

Your Predictions

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, NV

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
LollipopKid32516210419144617242
Hangman32524941619141710240
Melissab118831625241417941019238
JDubuH32259443314101617192

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - MetLife Stadium, East Rutherford, NJ

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Hangman32529417416191446218
waite132494251617154619210
LollipopKid23259416174104614198
JDubuH32521733941941410198
Melissab1188252161441733941019144

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Broncos Stadium at Mile High, Denver, CO

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
LollipopKid32259415161714446268
Hangman32942515174141646244
Melissab118832259416154141917226
waite132542941615191446204

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Nissan Stadium, Nashville, TN

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
kwade25421517169414343278
mcoan32529415414171619246
MDMSTL32259441615141917222
jayybone25294151734341914198
LollipopKid94252153161719451184
JDubuH254171915942164314178
Hangman94253215417141643178
Melissab118825239417161441551156
BColley9394253217419161446126
Hugo29425317415511619124

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - NRG Stadium, Houston, TX

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
kwade22549417315331643184
JDubuH394111514161724619184
LollipopKid943152521416171946182
MDMSTL32594241517164619174
Rupp727229432541716145115170
mcoan32529417415511614168
Hangman94253241715161451168
waite13252941641751715158
jayybone32942515144616417158
lancem85223942541714514610144

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Centurylink Field, Seattle, WA

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
jayybone252394191517431610242
Hangman25239445117161510238
Hugo32942551164171422206
BColley9394325241716152214204
mcoan32524945117151422176
Melissab118825429431751151622176
Bigfoot32529441715141610174
Rupp727232259441751151614168
kwade42259431614171551150
MDMSTL32529416415171019148

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, IN

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
kwade32529441716145110280
Hangman32529441751151622222
MDMSTL94252341514171016214
Melissab118825217349451462216204
mcoan39425245116141522200
Rupp727222539441746142210188
lancem85232944251714161022170
Bigfoot32524179446152214162
LollipopKid23259441051221715152
JDubuH32942515410511622142

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Daytona International Speeway, Daytona Beach, FL

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
LollipopKid32942541615461722286
Melissab11882523417941671522274
waite13425942172271015234
mcoan32942545115171622234
Hangman3225519474141522232
JDubuH32942515144171622230
Hugo3249425227174614200
Bigfoot3249425151410717184
BColley933294254714221715184
kwade4239425161415717178

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Mercedez-Benz Stadium, Atlanta, GA

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Bigfoot3225944171514107232
kwade23179415191014257230
Melissab11883225944171622715196
BColley9332942541517221014192
LollipopKid3294251022415717186
lancem85223942510171514422184
jayybone32251794141543846158
MDMSTL3942251747141615150
mcoan39422541715101622140
Hugo3294251641772215138

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Ford Field, Detroit, MI

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
JDubuH329425151451101722236
kwade22539415414171022230
LollipopKid2943144257171522214
mcoan39422514174511516212
Cpr4432394254715175122204
waite13251794241551710202
Hangman3252945117144157186
Hugo39417251251674619182
lancem8522394254171671422170
Bigfoot3942521715742251160

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - AT&T Stadium, Arlington, TX

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Hangman32529417105115722270
MDMSTL2943254517151419244
lancem8522394425101417722238
Brady103594351241417154610238
DocSquad3942542225173846234
BigMike453294251747151422212
Rupp727229432514171651415210
kwade29432510415511716204
waite19432524171571019186
Mbarnette94325924141722151182

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis, MN

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
BColley933942524717512215214
Brady103525321794415225114206
Bigfoot32254945110172215182
Rupp727239425251171514419180
DocSquad3942551243814722174
Hangman3252944157145122168
JDubuH32259441551142210166
mcoan3942255141471517162
Hugo3225945147172219162
lancem8523294254511771522158

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Petco Park, San Diego, CA

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
MDMSTL39425245114151719206
jayybone3225945141942717192
DukeofURL3294254751102223178
Brady10353259425147221715174
BColley933259424517171422170
Bigfoot3252494511971417160
Hugo3251725159441722158
Sleepy51294257422141043154
mcoan3294255114415722146
waite12551317942415197130

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Oakland-Alameda Coliseum, Oakland, CA

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Goodnews41694253215511014422190
Willot0194325241451154622174
MDMSTL39425241046152242172
Hangman3259421514471051170
JDubuH39425517210192246168
tankkiller12594231541474651156
Dylanh09794215321252214517150
Loretta9423255141015717144
Jesse_Darling25394215461772214142
Gherna19KX393494292225133021140

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Angel Stadium, Anaheim, CA

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Melissab11883252151944152147166
tankkiller1259432125115461017164
BColley933942542127225115164
Fiction3212594427721646154
Hangman32594512115414102154
Hugo5132194415142722150
Brady10353945121251446724148
waite12139425514271514134
Qross92794341451177224610134
Rogersth12339421451251571722130

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - State Farm Stadium, Glendale, AZ

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Brady103532127942551741514234
Loretta321945125154171022230
Melissab1188252151394274615722198
lancem85239451225152127147192
Hitman351219410272251415188
Bigfoot321942521551272217186
waite132151259427151727184
JDubuH39421451152271422176
Brad hammond35194254727152219164
Rupp727235194212725214224158

2019 450SX Fantasy Supercross Game - Angel Stadium, Aneheim, CA

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
122Lucas03394212517727221514264
Melissab118851394212517274214220
bub91494321722551272297206
Tonyg11035143259422122743186
RedToot39421251722714107184
Mike39425512211417710178
Naebug51394257104174614174
Jassafrass63942571051214222172
BColley939434102172517222172
STforAP73511542125942227168

Summary of prediction statistics

Prediction statistics for:
Race result
1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
3 25 2 94 16 14 4 43 46 19
Prediction Summary – 4 predictions
Most frequent podium predictions
13225
13252
132516
131625

450SX Leaderboard


How To Play

Posted on