450SX Predictions and Stats

2020 450SX FasntasySX.com Supercross Season

Your Predictions

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Angels Stadium of Anaheim, Anaheim, Calif.

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
mx1513949121271541651150
Beach15139941615127191510150
Hangman3994121512741615150
Amber Beach94310127519152116148
Chad1103919421514162710146
KellyG91321511027161594144
evolixsurf9194351211627415144
ClintMears649439511211627410142
CaptainK3994211512710416142
HolliG13519941021271664136
JDubuH3994155121127104136
EP1233519219414271516132
cbarr6223994121155143727132
Giovanna1394932151151610137128
lancem8529495134211016271126
Mattschenk9495121314271610126
waite19492135112741046120
JPYoungs94519162412741521118
BColley93949351121416107118
Catlin785194912146410327114
ckrazzy519432192741167112
Kyle36neal392151167141546106
Flipper3169513219412741664106
Teamgator93942127104643716104
SouthernAcoustic5199421163107446100
Sigwolf450949312451467501598
ToddBraga21994511371544694
Ckislowski252994342215328076560

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - The Dome at America’s Center, St. Louis, Mo.

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
CaptainK9351219411627410140
Horne171392194165110427138
BColley933912151942716104134
ckrazzy5193211941042716134
Hangman9511321944271610134
Chad1101391694215142710130
Williamsj1821932194511027722122
ClintMears649151394214102715122
Vroberge7793951219414102715122
mxpert3994142151102716120
Giovanna133951942141102722120
ToddBraga9151394214641610118
EP1239312151941615410118
Beach15191351162721101522114
SouthernAcoustic9151321494461610112
Kyle36neal915132144627157112
Alicia9943512421110464112
HolliG9151310941646446104
cbarr62295194342137164664104
evolixsurf9134945110274616104
tylerpid9151943214152746102
waite13921194274461516102
Amber Beach3994412151162722102
Teamgator93121519427461510100
KellyG19513102746941664100
Catlin789321519414152427100
Edwards2793194512110276446100
lancem852391945142110461598
mx151399415115427162298
Mattschenk935115941642122198
JPYoungs1994327512421151696
UnicornSeachick1943219272237511996
JDubuH3951121154694271094
Billiam349512422134610941168
Sigwolf45093174152451162264

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Angel Stadium, Anaheim, CA

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
AMoto741193494217315127126
Catlin789394415121224610120
HolliG9321469427410137118
Alicia9394211514642722118
Danithorp9394211446512715118
ClintMears649431921155142716116
daniel26p399415121277164114
BColley93943192716214107114
tekwarrior3113949121511942210114
Freddan8299421351274611016114
Masters0672939412174225110114
waite19431927211646644112
cbarr622931225194642711437112
EP1233912194451154619108
Hite575943916512112774106
ckrazzy93942151146271622104
ToddBraga931217494155122104
evolixsurf9943151272173716102
Hangman39211169427155146102
KellyG3994274121161551102
CaptainK3994211512716467102
Seanred44213927941416517100
Mattschenk939445172112216100
MDMSTL94213511164462719100
Giovanna139394211275119152298
tylerpid9942127135119462298
jungleboogie21899432721122446798
JDubuH394946275115101496
Teamgator94932717421154996
Nobrien51949515031622101596
Chad110939421161275146796
Mitch214921327941514616794
SouthernAcoustic93219417415512294
alefantozzi93941274715514692
JPYoungs399427415116242292
Horne17939416127451152292
Loretta394927512114616790
Manogueira303994211271546162490
cosmome94321946222715105188
Kyle36neal921942746351761188
Jwky8918394219116277514688
Mitchellwildchild931157245127214686
nicoles994463121715511682
UnicornSeachick99446322737142782
Sigwolf450399412221724514682
travmx717941321517924161580
Vroberge779943219274611673776
Lillowboy219451722152416466460

Summary of prediction statistics

Prediction statistics for:
Race result
1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
3 94 1 16 21 9 10 27 51 15
Prediction Summary – 28 predictions
Most frequent podium predictions
53994
39493
294951
19394
1391
19194
11351
13949
151994
13921

450SX Leaderboard


How To Play

Posted on