My Fantasy Supercross Team – 450SX

The 2021 Supercross 450 Championship Race Series

Rider Entry List: Atlanta 2
Last updated: – List updated every 15 minutes.

You must be logged in

Entry for 2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season
Clock Error - Read the FAQ more more information
Race:
Position 1
Position 2
Position 3
Position 4
Position 5
Position 6
Position 7
Position 8
Position 9
Position 10

450SX Leaderboard

My Fantasy Supercross Predictions for the 2021 Season 2021 Supercross summary of prediction statistics Prediction statistics for:
Race result
1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
Race Results not yet available
Prediction Summary – 14 predictions
Most frequent podium predictions
22312
21223
119421
112194
11232
1942123
12123
11221
194211
121231
Links Below are for 2021 Supercross Race Results.

2021 Atlanta 1 Official Results

2021 Arlington 3 Official Results

2021 Arlington 2 Official Results

2021 Arlington 1 Official Results

2021 Daytona Official Results

2021 Orlando 2 Official Results

2021 Orlando 1 Official Results

2021 Indianapolis 3 Official Results

2021 Indianapolis 2 Official Results

2021 Indianapolis 1 Official Results

2021 Houston 3 Official Results

2021 Houston 2 Official Results

2021 Houston 1 Official Results

450SX Leaderboard

Posted on

450SX Predictions and Stats

2021 450SX FasntasySX.com Supercross Season

Your Predictions

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Atlanta 1 Atlanta Motor Speedway

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Superstar dj12945123725171510256
maltesepan12129472327511417214
Bmoto94125121727232514196
Logan25012151227947253617170
aleeAn12219472751231514160
Lollionaire22394712151142715160
Jillian Perkins17211527942235125160
Zac_ud94215121237251014140
MXMomma75121123942141727136
KAMIKAZE51271279421142325128
JDubuH21947252716511710122
Trh29951172942321271514116
kevin guiles51942117272322515110
Bruddah195229415191723142715100

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Arlington 3 AT&T Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Bruddah195294215172114232515274
Bmoto94125123272115714260
MXMomma942123512117142715236
aleeAn19422175117231415226
Logan25012239427211517725212
Superstar dj21519423721171425210
maltesepan12942351217142715202
Holeshothickmans21512394715142717192
Zac_ud12942151232514727182
KAMIKAZE94123212511427257180
Lollionaire21239451721142527176
JDubuH21947272516152151164
MrS4TwO294217232117512512156
Kamri_noelle94223712117512714156
kevin guiles94123212517252717144
Toddhightower941232512127142516136

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Arlington 2 AT&T Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
KAMIKAZE129451232114271715280
Superstar dj22394211751171915264
CaptainK15194272123271015212
MXMomma51122394217271715212
kevin guiles94122151232771715210
Zac_ud29423211147172715208
Bruddah1952294751172123271510194
Trh29912945121277231710194
MotoMom31451941722114233627194
aleeAn12194722723141751192
Lollionaire29451211723251727190
Logan25012519421231727715184
maltesepan12519421232717715184
JDubuH122394211751143727162
Bmoto94511272123271417150
Kamri_noelle2529423211027511517142
Holeshothickmans51272194127152317132

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Arlington 1 AT&T Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Bruddah195229415172725141521202
JDubuH29412551212771517190
Holeshothickmans151221272319941525182
KAMIKAZE29412551232721715156
kevin guiles94223125275121157152
aleeAn942522151717272314148
Tyler.vance17922512127512379410144
MXMomma22594211417232751142
Zac_ud94122351217252716140
maltesepan29412125727512314138
Bmoto29412125727145123134
Superstar dj94212523517142721104
MDMSTL211694121511425197104
Trh29912945125727142321102
Lollionaire94215125211427723102
Jillian Perkins1294252775114234988
Logan25025129414362721233784
brooklyn perki94257114251421274668

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Daytona Daytona International Speedway

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
maltesepan12942551142127715266
MXMomma94125214512123277226
Bmoto12994142151252723222
JDubuH12942551211527717202
aleeAn19414225721512327202
Logan25012942514152751737180
Kamri_noelle129427252317151436176
Thenamesbrean942123252151271537174
Superstar dj94251125142721237164
kevin guiles94122523511472127164
Zac_ud94125123252114277162
MotoMom314512941212725191420156
KAMIKAZE21945114212572723142
Holeshothickmans25112594271421719142
lancem85229415125232721714140
Bruddah19522941512516142712798
Chippysktm2949151251410163774

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Orlando 2 Camping World Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Whiteskittle12994512127251610200
Bmoto29491212725511614200
Cabell22294511612723252136196
Holeshothickmans21941421925163715196
Troy_Designs29412114925162751192
Thenamesbrean9415129271421725188
Superstar dj9451129162725217180
KAMIKAZE29415192516271421170
ccreley88912941621277145125170
maltesepan9421149162527721164
MXMomma22114194169275125158
Lollionaire29411651142192527158
Sergio momesso94291615127211410152
Ryder2581294142116795117148
aleeAn94212114925165115144
Logan25012949512549271916142
Zac_ud1294211416259277140
Gilles3112942163772527916138
bradley_fm12941651272521914132
JDubuH22194192551361417132
Bruddah195294211651925271417116

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Orlando 1 Camping World Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Gilles3129415116402527737272
aleeAn2941219517142725248
Ahans5429412795116211425240
Bmoto2949151271421167238
Superstar dj29415192716362119230
maltesepan2941927215114725208
Bratz94121651211427259200
KAMIKAZE21949512725161514194
kevin guiles1294275116259147184
Lollionaire9411629251427751180
MotoMom3149451219142721715172
Zac_ud9421275192116257168
Da Veezer9412792145121725168
Sjseng171227945197211517166
Ryder2582194279217191525164
BMX_BRANNON12994512714212025162
Umbelino101942927512171415162
Thenamesbrean194292127512579514160
Holeshothickmans29519427114172116156
MXMomma94512911410162321146
Bruddah195212109451251627147140
Logan2509412925512737723134
Kamri_noelle94225121917271051134
JDubuH12949215127191425132
Bigboy1279412279145123257126
james1519215252783716118
Troy_Designs94291272514511536116

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Indianapolis 3 Lucas Oil Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Ryder2589421259717511416272
Holeshothickmans94215192716251417250
MXMomma9421169512714257250
Ahans5494215192716251410230
drobac23479415129271614257224
Sergio momesso9425119142716107218
Trh29921945191625142710190
Peppy131294916512714257186
kevin guiles21519492527161421182
Thenamesbrean2941259512116714180
Bruddah195294125116259171427178
Umbelino101251994272516147164
maltesepan21994275116142510162
Kamri_noelle99421141252105116160
Bratz94116251925271423156
Barbieri 10149412916142115751152
aleeAn94192251423155127144
Zac_ud1942255191627714138
JDubuH29419511625273617136
Bmoto99412512725161014134
Superstar dj2949116511427257130
james2945119715161081124
Logan2502194951371071672290

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Indianapolis 2 Lucas Oil Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Dafcik1029941225517141727254
Umbelino109419227251614517238
Sergio momesso94219511416272110236
Caleb Wadley94211710271694014234
Bmoto94192511625142721212
KAMIKAZE19422516951142127208
Ahans5494219162717141025208
Superstar dj94192161451271025200
Thenamesbrean9419214165172125198
Ryder2581949227212571451188
Holeshothickmans29495112716141023172
Peppy131942916257511410172
maltesepan25942192751171016172
MXMomma19294512716142125168
aleeAn1942149251651367162
JDubuH19492272536165117162
Zac_ud1942162514951277152
AndyHartford00194129162527512310152
Zski716941220511625272321144
Logan25019492272551107722142
Bruddah19521942916255114710140
Bratz19495116231427221138
kevin guiles21694141215192517124

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Indianapolis 1 Lucas Oil Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Steven_319412914255110217272
Superstar dj94921161451272119254
aleeAn9412255114279237244
Trh2991942951251427721240
Bmoto94125925116142127230
Bruddah19529415122791625723224
Bratz19429231451272516222
gordiesteam9425191147162710220
Gilles311942925162751147208
Ryder2581942592161427710206
kevin guiles95194227141162125200
KAMIKAZE9421951252714107192
Sergio momesso94295111427162110190
maltesepan19429275125102116186
Howard.kelly1871922894272516751184
Zac_ud94252151914162715178
MDMSTL16125194259141015176
Troy_Designs12594922716215114164
NestorSX912949255114161015156
Ahans5429419512710251416154
JDubuH12994512521271610154
Peppy13191694252721511420150
JoeRead14949231511014251627138
Umbelino101942527291451167138
Alyssa2012945127914251623128
MXMomma12951279416211410126
Caleb Wadley12942591610511427124
Dack_javiss51912394211427216114
DTF6825949227101615141104

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Houston 3 NRG Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Bmoto94195116225142110232
Sergio momesso9945121211627720226
Pickle2194951102725167226
Superstar dj19492511419212717216
Umbelino1019495114162252715206
AndyC29491251614272315204
MXMomma2941101614512797202
Gilles3119491625127102514196
Hdillie94519223114172110194
Ryder2589419162271425751190
Kelay12619429232514211027186
HondaRaciing279412910512521277186
Gavinholte1941621251791415182
kevin guiles94951214116212725180
Haden1239412914162721157176
Zac_ud19451291625141021172
maltesepan19429251451102716172
SFRacing94161421279232551168
KAMIKAZE94916512512721014168
Bratz19421691421512725162
JoeRead149495122325714116160
jeffkinson9411429511016217160
Peppy1392194165125102721158
Jscott0919416292514511027156
CaptainK12949512514272116152
Trh29994116925125102127150
Djaiken94129511027251421146
Troy_Designs94125291421511016144
Jcstowell579416211095127147144
JDubuH121014162551212723138
aleeAn94225116511427219138
Alyssa2094251192527142321136
gordiesteam1692127942123157134
Kamri_noelle94925101216231514130
Caleb Wadley94114210169252751120
Sjseng1794121691521512540118
Ahans5412141094251651927116
Chippysktm19169422551102314110
Scoobyy229411614912123447175174
1krakenone447282141937941143303630

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Houston 2 NRG Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Herry boy94212192527162314184
Bratz94151921214252716176
Peppy1392194162551142321164
MXMomma21494259151102723162
maltesepan25994141512721623162
KAMIKAZE94951116252736720152
AI_8894162392255112721152
JDubuH5194259110727216150
Ryder25894125169232751142148
ScootLohr94511259162721046146
Drizzel94219252714511623142
CaptainK9945111625223277138
JakeKarbowski165194232522714117134
Zac_ud94252312512116927134
Drewthorn8351941162523922721120
Hdillie94519212316141710120
Superstar dj945191251623142721118
Umbelino1094511259216272314118
Gilles3194912351271614252118
Bmoto941511625212372714116
BrocTicklesMeeks251451231162371120116
Trh29994169151225271423116
Troy_Designs92794162351212521114
Coltonswanson409415125169227237110
bjenkins9411625239215175196
Breezymarie94949512231517201092
luisdelgado899416512725921512388
RivalMxChallenge94161512327714151088
Corey194779560698130918495228066
Jbell133723215201016184114156

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Houston 1 NRG Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
MXMomma51912394211427216250
Troy_Designs23941227914211510194
Cloakedreaper951942392215171714190
Umbelino1019451239214271621190
Barcia5151231994141621527184
maltesepan94129275123171614178
Luchex19429235121141627174
Gilles3115194923221271516172
Bmoto94519116231421237172
Jock99421232151142716170
Herry boy512319421214271615170
Ryder2589415129272123716160
JoetMTB9415129271672321156
bradentommy32191239427142511620150
Drizzel51219423916271415144
Peppy131949223215116277142
Zac_ud9129423215127716140
tmartens3849423127121111460611416140
Austen10021949512316141527138
Alyssa209451122714163301517138
TonyFletch2114951942723217134
CaptainK19425192327151621134
Bratz19422151162392714132
Zachary51921232716151421132
ZachTaylor51219492321162715128
Trh29919422351921161415128
Warstynr9162315129471727126
MTobin16994721512721420124
Gavinholte1921519421516147120
JDubuH12949211651152717116
Exposed719194271127231698146112
UnicornSeachick94121272351271614110
Moto1671792512794142115108
Livingston14094231214519161527108
SamuelRog11912945116239141527104
marshalllsmith9421972151461917104
Superstar dj9223151941621727100
rockcops9412321921651271594
Ethan Scott121694921235127794
Tfoltz19123941627251211792
kevin guiles9512112169423151090
Zach Attack9421511614219231590
VarkSpark9194216512123274686
gordiesteam1292321942715165184
Sharon523MX2916123149451212784
Jusdcor942392151715211784
Tifflez949215172346211580
Crawford7749423921651115211776
Jace911421251153671976
beccaiversen2112742129423330119812144

Summary of prediction statistics

Prediction statistics for:
Race result
1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
Race Results not yet available
Prediction Summary – 14 predictions
Most frequent podium predictions
22312
21223
119421
112194
11232
1942123
12123
11221
194211
121231

450SX Leaderboard


How To Play

Posted on

450SX Leaderboard

FantasySX 2021 450SX Supercross League Standings

Current standings for the 2021 FantasySX Fantasy Supercross League season.

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season

PlayerRankHouHouHouIndIndIndOrlOrlDayArlArlArlAtlTotal
Bmoto1 1721162322302121342382002221341502601962496
Superstar dj2 1001182162542001302301801641042642102562426
MXMomma3 2501622021261682501461582261422122361362414
maltesepan4 1781621721861721622081642661381842022142408
Zac_ud5 1401341721781521381681401621402081821402054
aleeAn6 001382441621442481442021481922261602008
KAMIKAZE7 015216819220801941701421562801801281970
JDubuH8 1161501381541621361321322021901621641221960
kevin guiles9 90018020012418218401641522101441101740
Bruddah195210 000224140178140116982021942741001666
Ryder25811 160148190206188272164148000001476
Holeshothickmans12 000017225015619614218213219201422
Logan25013 000014290134142180841842121701338
Trh29914 128116150240019000010219401161236
Umbelino1015 1901182061382381641620000001216
Bratz16 1321761622221381562000000001186
Gilles3117 17211819620800272138000001104
Sergio momesso18 002261902362180152000001022
Peppy1319 1421641581501721860000000972
Lollionaire20 0000001801580102190176160966
Ahans5421 00116154208230240000000948
Troy_Designs22 1941141441640011619200000924
Thenamesbrean23 00001981801601881740000900
Kamri_noelle24 0013000160134017601421560898
CaptainK25 134138152000000021200636
MotoMom31426 0000001720156019400522
Caleb Wadley27 0012012423400000000478
gordiesteam28 840134220000000000438
Alyssa2029 1380136128000000000402
Herry boy30 17018400000000000354
Hdillie31 01201940000000000314
Gavinholte32 12001820000000000302
JoeRead1433 00160138000000000298
Drizzel34 14414200000000000286
Sjseng1735 00118000166000000284
MDMSTL36 00017600000104000280
Steven_3137 000272000000000272
Dafcik10238 000025400000000254
Jillian Perkins39 0000000008800160248
james40 00000124118000000242
Pickle41 002260000000000226
drobac234742 000002240000000224
AndyC43 002040000000000204
Whiteskittle44 000000020000000200
Cabell2245 000000019600000196
Cloakedreaper9546 190000000000000190
Kelay12647 001860000000000186
HondaRaciing2747 001860000000000186
Barcia5149 184000000000000184
Howard.kelly18749 000184000000000184
Chippysktm49 0011000000740000184
Haden12352 001760000000000176
Luchex53 174000000000000174
Jock54 170000000000000170
ccreley88954 000000017000000170
SFRacing56 001680000000000168
Da Veezer56 000000168000000168
BMX_BRANNON58 000000162000000162
jeffkinson59 001600000000000160
JoetMTB60 156000000000000156
Jscott0960 001560000000000156
NestorSX960 000156000000000156
MrS4TwO260 000000000001560156
AI_8864 015200000000000152
AndyHartford00164 000015200000000152
Barbieri 101464 000001520000000152
bradentommy32167 150000000000000150
ScootLohr68 014600000000000146
Djaiken68 001460000000000146
Jcstowell5770 001440000000000144
Zski71670 000014400000000144
Tyler.vance17970 000000000144000144
tmartens38473 140000000000000140
lancem85273 000000001400000140
Austen10075 138000000000000138
Toddhightower76 000000000001360136
TonyFletch77 134000000000000134
JakeKarbowski77 013400000000000134
Zachary79 132000000000000132
bradley_fm79 000000013200000132
ZachTaylor81 128000000000000128
Warstynr82 126000000000000126
Bigboy12782 000000126000000126
MTobin84 124000000000000124
Drewthorn8385 012000000000000120
BrocTicklesMeeks86 011600000000000116
Dack_javiss87 000114000000000114
Exposed71988 112000000000000112
UnicornSeachick89 110000000000000110
Coltonswanson4089 011000000000000110
Moto16791 108000000000000108
Livingston14091 108000000000000108
SamuelRog11993 104000000000000104
marshalllsmith93 104000000000000104
DTF6893 000104000000000104
bjenkins96 0960000000000096
rockcops97 9400000000000094
Ethan Scott97 9400000000000094
Tfoltz199 9200000000000092
Breezymarie9499 0920000000000092
Zach Attack101 9000000000000090
luisdelgado89102 0880000000000088
RivalMxChallenge102 0880000000000088
VarkSpark104 8600000000000086
Sharon523MX105 8400000000000084
Jusdcor105 8400000000000084
Tifflez107 8000000000000080
Crawford774108 7600000000000076
Jace108 7600000000000076
Scoobyy22110 0074000000000074
brooklyn perki111 0000000006800068
Corey112 0660000000000066
Jbell13113 0560000000000056
beccaiversen21114 4400000000000044
1krakenone115 0030000000000030

Predictions and Stats

Posted on

2021 Supercross Schedule

Well, 2021 looks to be another year of weird schedules. Unfortunately, for the SoCal Supercross fans, no Anaheim on the schedule. Instead, the season openers have relocated to Houston. Maybe some of the TBA later rounds will be at one or more of the traditional supercross venues. Thank COVID.

Buy Tickets


Date Event Venue Location East / West
Jan. 16 Houston 1 NRG Stadium Houston, Texas East
Jan. 19 Houston 2 NRG Stadium Houston, Texas East
Jan. 23 Houston 3 NRG Stadium Houston, Texas East
Jan. 30 Indianapolis 1 Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, Ind. East
Feb. 2 Indianapolis 2 Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, Ind. East
Feb. 6 Indianapolis 3 Lucas Oil Stadium Indianapolis, Ind. East
Feb. 13 Orlando 1 Camping World Stadium Orlando, Fla. East
Feb. 20 Orlando 2 Camping World Stadium Orlando, Fla. West
March 6 Daytona* Daytona International Speedway Daytona Beach, Fla. West
March 13 Arlington 1 AT&T Stadium Arlington, Texas West
March 16 Arlington 2 AT&T Stadium Arlington, Texas West
March 20 Arlington 3 AT&T Stadium Arlington, Texas West
April 10 Atlanta 1 Atlanta Motor Speedway Atlanta, Ga. West
April 13 Atlanta 2 Atlanta Motor Speedway Atlanta, Ga. West
April 17 Atlanta 3 Atlanta Motor Speedway Atlanta, Ga. West
April 24 Salt Lake City 1 Rice-Eccles Stadium Salt Lake City, Utah East
May 1 Salt Lake City 2 Rice-Eccles Stadium Salt Lake City, Utah East/West

Posted on

Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship 2020 Race Schedule

Following extensive efforts by race organizers, local government and health officials, participants, sponsors, and series partners, MX Sports Pro Racing has announced the intention to host a nine-round schedule to complete the 2020 Lucas Oil Pro Motocross Championship, sanctioned by AMA Pro Racing. The season is scheduled to begin on August 15, with the inaugural professional event at famed Loretta Lynn’s Ranch in Hurricane Mills, Tennessee. The next eight rounds will take place at well-known venues ranging from Washougal MX Park in Washington to Spring Creek MX Park in Millville, Minnesota. The 2020 series will also feature the first-ever Pro Motocross “doubleheader” at RedBud MX in Buchanan, Michigan.

August 15: Loretta Lynn’s Ranch Hurricane Mills, TN

August 22: Washougal MX Park Washougal, WA

August 29: Ironman Raceway Crawfordsville, IN

September 5: RedBud MX Buchanan, MI

September 8: RedBud MX Buchanan, MI

September 19: Spring Creek MX Park Millville, MN

September 26: WW Motocross Park Jacksonville, FL

October 3: Thunder Valley Motocross Park Lakewood, CO

October 10: Fox Raceway at Pala Pala, CA

The first half of the season will open with five consecutive rounds. Following the debut of the Loretta Lynn’s National, the schedule will then travel to the scenic Pacific Northwest for the Washougal National, on August 22, before heading to the greater Indianapolis area for the Ironman National, on August 29. From there, Michigan’s legendary RedBud MX will give way to the season’s lone off weekend after it hosts a pair of races around the Labor Day holiday, on Saturday, September 5, and Tuesday, September 8. Racing will resume with the Spring Creek National in Minnesota, on September 19, before heading to Florida for the WW Ranch National, on September 26. The penultimate round of the championship will take place in Colorado with the Thunder Valley National, on October 3, before crowning a pair of champions in Southern California at the season-ending Fox Raceway National, on October 10.

Posted on

Supercross 2020 Season Race Schedule

Supercross stars will take to the track beginning on January 4, 2020 at the iconic Angel Stadium of Anaheim which has hosted Supercross more than any other venue in the sport’s 46-year history. The Anaheim Opener sets the stage for the season and typically offers a few surprises by revealing off-season preparation for the most competitive and highest-profile off-road motorcycle racing championship in the world. Last year, Justin Barcia became the 20th different winner in a memorable, rain-soaked finish in front of a capacity crowd.          

Returning in 2020 are races in St. Louis, Mo. at the Dome at America’s Center on January 11, Tampa, Fla. at Raymond James Stadium on February 15 and Foxborough, Mass. at Gillette Stadium on April 18. 

Jan. 4: Angels Stadium of Anaheim, Anaheim, Calif.

Jan. 11: The Dome at America’s Center, St. Louis, Mo.

Jan. 18: Angels Stadium of Anaheim, Anaheim, Calif.

Jan. 25: State Farm Stadium, Glendale, Ariz.

Feb. 1: Ringcentral Coliseum, Oakland, Calif.

Feb. 8: Petco Park, San Diego, Calif.

Feb. 15: Raymond James Stadium, Tampa, Fla.

Feb. 22: AT&T Stadium, Arlington, Texas

Feb. 29: Mercedes-Benz Stadium, Atlanta, Ga.

March 7: Daytona International Speedway, Daytona, Fla.

March 14: Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianpolis, Ind.

March 21: Ford Field, Detroit, Mich.

March 28: Centurylink Field, Seattle, Wash.

April 4: Broncos Stadium at Mile High, Denver, Co.

April 18: Gillette Stadium, Foxborough, Mass.

April 25: Sam Boyd Stadium, Las Vegas, Nev.

May 2: Rice-Eccles Stadium, Salt Lake City, Utah

Build your team

Posted on

250SX East Predictions and Stats

2019 250SX East FantasySX.com Supercross Season

Fantasy Supercross User Predictions

* For the East West Shootouts, we show the results for the top ten riders in each division.

2019 250SX East Fantasy Supercross Game - Nissan Stadium, Nashville, TN

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
waite124233226736637554552252
jayybone24237332662645555281154
JDubuH24662332735545522663124

2019 250SX East Fantasy Supercross Game - Lucas Oil Stadium, Indianapolis, IN

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
waite124233226736645525537280
JDubuH24233266452673559328252
jayybone24232632737066455537246

2019 250SX East Fantasy Supercross Game - Daytona International Speedway, Daytona Beach, FL

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
JDubuH24233266457355265263300
waite124232873266655373245272
tankkiller123322466732645495552178

2019 250SX East Fantasy Supercross Game - Mercedes-Benz Stadium, Atlanta, GA

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
JDubuH24236626733228459363188
tankkiller123243226283752935549162
waite123242628663273553745130

2019 250SX East Fantasy Supercross Game - Ford Field, Detroit, MI

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
JDubuH24236626732832459363202

2019 250SX East Fantasy Supercross Game - AT&T Stadium, Arlington, TX

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
MDMSTL24732832232693556637226
tankkiller1282426325273661122337166
waite128262432375538734570160

2019 250SX East Fantasy Supercross Game - U.S. Bank Stadium, Minneapolis, MN

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
JDubuH24322366267328385537186

250SX East Leaderboard

How To Play

Posted on

250SX East Leaderboard

FantasySX 2019 250SX East Supercross League Standings

2019 250SX East Fantasy Supercross Game

PlayerRankU.SAT&ForMerDayLucNisMetSamTotal
JDubuH1 1860202188300252124001252
waite12 01600130272280252001094
tankkiller13 016601621780000506
jayybone4 0000024615400400
MDMSTL5 02260000000226
BigMike456 0000000000

250SX East Predictions and Stats

Posted on

Fantasy Supercross 2019 – 250SX East

Make Predictions

The entry form will display a countdown to the next race deadline. Once expired then the race is removed from the dropdown options and the next race presented.

*For the East/West Shootouts, pick riders from both divisions, 250SX West and 250SX East.

Qualifying starts at 12:00PM EST.  Results will be posted here: https://results.amasupercross.com/

Entry for 2019 250SX East Fantasy Supercross Game
No races available in this championship.
Race:
Position 1
Position 2
Position 3
Position 4
Position 5
Position 6
Position 7
Position 8
Position 9
Position 10

250SX East Leaderboard

Posted on

Oakland CA Round 4 2019 Supercross Results

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

OAKLAND

OAKLAND-ALAMEDA COUNTY COLISEUM – OAKLAND, CA
ROUND 4 OF 17 – JANUARY 26, 2019

450SX

BOX SCORE – 450SX MAIN EVENT

POS.

#

RIDER

HOMETOWN

BIKE

QUAL

HOLESHOT

START

LAPS LED

FINISH

POINTS

1

2

Cooper Webb

Newport, NC

KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edit

6

X

1

23

1

26

2

25

Marvin Musquin

Corona, CA

KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edit

7

2

0

2

23

3

4

Blake Baggett

Grand Terrace, CA

KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edit

5

11

0

3

21

4

3

Eli Tomac

Cortez, CO

Kawasaki KX 450

1

10

0

4

19

5

94

Ken Roczen

Clermont, FL

Honda CRF 450

4

6

0

5

18

6

15

Dean Wilson

Clermont, FL

Husqvarna FC450

19

7

0

6

17

7

51

Justin Barcia

Greenville, FL

Yamaha YZ450F

10

9

0

7

16

8

10

Justin Brayton

Mint Hill, NC

Honda CRF 450

9

15

0

8

15

9

22

Chad Reed

Dade City, FL

Suzuki RM-Z450

8

12

0

9

14

10

19

Justin Bogle

Cushing, OK

KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edit

20

3

0

10

13

11

14

Cole Seely

Sherman Oaks, CA

Honda CRF 450

3

8

0

11

12

12

43

Tyler Bowers

Lake Elsinore, CA

Kawasaki KX 450F

12

14

0

12

11

13

42

Vince Friese

Cape Girardeau, MO

Honda CRF 450

14

20

0

13

10

14

46

Justin Hill

Yoncalla, OR

Suzuki RM-Z450

16

13

0

14

9

15

71

Cole Martinez

Rimrock, AZ

Suzuki RM-Z450

15

19

0

15

8

16

11

Kyle Chisholm

Valrico, FL

Suzuki RM-Z450

13

16

0

16

7

17

62

Alex Ray

Milan, TN

Suzuki RM-Z450

17

18

0

17

6

18

86

Ryan Breece

Athol, ID

Yamaha YZ450F

21

17

0

18

5

19

7

Aaron Plessinger

Hamilton, OH

Yamaha YZ450F

11

4

0

19

4

20

606

Ronnie Stewart

East Waterboro, ME

Husqvarna FC450

22

21

0

20

3

21

17

Joey Savatgy

Tallahassee, FL

Kawasaki KX 450

2

5

0

21

2

22

99

Austin Politelli

Murrieta, CA

Honda CRF 450

18

22

0

22

1

SEASON STATISTICS

AVG

SEASON

AVG

SEASON

AVG

SEASON

SEASON

POS.

#

RIDER

HOMETOWN

QUAL

HOLESHOTS

START

LAPS LED

FINISH

WINS

POINTS

1

2

Cooper Webb

Newport, NC

10.7

1

10.7

23

4.3

2

83

2

94

Ken Roczen

Clermont, FL

7.3

1

4.3

6

3.5

0

81

3

3

Eli Tomac

Cortez, CO

9.7

0

9.0

0

3.5

0

80

4

25

Marvin Musquin

Corona, CA

6.3

0

3.7

0

4.3

0

79

5

51

Justin Barcia

Greenville, FL

6.0

0

6.3

6

6.0

1

72

6

15

Dean Wilson

Clermont, FL

11.3

1

5.3

14

5.8

0

69

7

4

Blake Baggett

Grand Terrace, CA

6.0

0

9.0

3

7.8

1

66

8

14

Cole Seely

Sherman Oaks, CA

4.7

0

12.0

0

9.0

0

56

9

10

Justin Brayton

Mint Hill, NC

7.7

0

11.3

0

10.0

0

52

10

7

Aaron Plessinger

Hamilton, OH

9.0

0

7.3

0

10.8

0

49

11

22

Chad Reed

Dade City, FL

10.7

0

13.0

0

11.3

0

47

12

1

Jason Anderson

Rio Rancho, NM

11.0

0

3.0

9

8.3

0

46

13

42

Vince Friese

Cape Girardeau, MO

11.0

0

12.0

0

12.5

0

42

14

46

Justin Hill

Yoncalla, OR

15.0

0

17.0

0

13.3

0

39

15

19

Justin Bogle

Cushing, OK

13.3

0

9.7

0

15.3

0

31

16

17

Joey Savatgy

Tallahassee, FL

9.0

0

12.0

0

15.0

0

24

17

43

Tyler Bowers

Lake Elsinore, CA

13.0

0

13.5

0

16.3

0

20

18

27

Malcolm Stewart

Haines City, FL

4.0

0

5.5

0

14.5

0

17

19

11

Kyle Chisholm

Valrico, FL

18.3

0

18.7

0

18.0

0

15

20

62

Alex Ray

Milan, TN

16.0

0

17.0

0

18.0

0

15

page 1

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

O

OAKLAND

OAKLAND-ALAMEDA COUNTY COLISEUM – OAKLAND, CA
ROUND 4 OF 17 – JANUARY 26, 2019

250SX

BOX SCORE – 250SX MAIN EVENT

POS.

#

RIDER

HOMETOWN

BIKE

QUAL

HOLESHOT

START

LAPS LED

FINISH

POINTS

1

92

Adam Cianciarulo

New Smyrna Beach, FL

Kawasaki KX 250

5

1

17

1

26

2

34

Dylan Ferrandis

Murrieta, CA

Yamaha YZ250F

1

7

0

2

23

3

39

Colt Nichols

Muskogee, OK

Yamaha YZ250F

3

X

2

0

3

21

4

12

Shane Mcelrath

Canton, NC

KTM 250 SX-F

12

4

0

4

19

5

156

Jacob Hayes

Greensboro, NC

Yamaha YZ250F

6

6

0

5

18

6

44

Cameron Mcadoo

Chesterfield, SC

Honda CRF 250

4

3

0

6

17

7

36

Michael Mosiman

Menifee, CA

Husqvarna FC250

8

5

0

7

16

8

61

Garrett Marchbanks

Coalville, UT

Kawasaki KX 250

13

10

0

8

15

9

111

Chris Blose

Phoenix, AZ

Husqvarna FC250

9

9

0

9

14

10

40

Sean Cantrell

Murrieta, CA

KTM 250 SX-F

14

14

0

10

13

11

160

Jess Pettis

Prince George, Canada

KTM 250 SX-F

10

21

0

11

12

12

194

Jerry Robin

Corcoran, MN

KTM 250 SX-F

15

15

0

12

11

13

31

Rj Hampshire

Wesley Chapel, FL

Honda CRF 250

7

16

0

13

10

14

72

Martin Castelo

Ecuador

Suzuki RM-Z250

16

11

0

14

9

15

64

James Decotis

Peabody, MA

Suzuki RM-Z250

2

8

0

15

8

16

35

Mitchell Harrison

Murrieta, CA

Yamaha YZ250F

11

12

0

16

7

17

910

Carson Brown

Ravensdale, WA

Husqvarna FC250

18

13

0

17

6

18

184

Scott Champion

Orange, CA

Yamaha YZ250F

21

17

0

18

5

19

773

Thomas Do

SAINT ROMAIN EN VIENNOIS, France

Suzuki RM-Z250

20

20

0

19

4

20

122

Chris Howell

Spokane Valley, WA

Husqvarna FC250

22

19

0

20

3

21

471

Logan Karnow

Vermilion, OH

Kawasaki KX 250

19

18

0

21

2

22

188

Gage Schehr

San Clemente, CA

Husqvarna FC250

17

22

0

22

1

SEASON STATISTICS

AVG

SEASON

AVG

SEASON

AVG

SEASON

SEASON

POS.

#

RIDER

HOMETOWN

QUAL

HOLESHOTS

START

LAPS LED

FINISH

WINS

POINTS

1

39

Colt Nichols

Muskogee, OK

2.3

1

2.3

16

2.3

1

91

2

92

Adam Cianciarulo

New Smyrna Beach, FL

2.7

1

4.7

33

3.0

2

88

3

12

Shane Mcelrath

Canton, NC

6.7

1

2.7

0

2.8

1

87

4

34

Dylan Ferrandis

Murrieta, CA

5.3

0

4.7

0

3.0

0

86

5

31

Rj Hampshire

Wesley Chapel, FL

5.0

0

9.3

0

6.3

0

67

6

44

Cameron Mcadoo

Chesterfield, SC

6.0

0

6.3

0

8.5

0

58

7

111

Chris Blose

Phoenix, AZ

13.3

0

8.0

0

8.5

0

58

8

156

Jacob Hayes

Greensboro, NC

7.0

0

6.0

0

9.3

0

55

9

36

Michael Mosiman

Menifee, CA

8.0

0

10.3

0

9.3

0

55

10

64

James Decotis

Peabody, MA

7.3

0

7.7

0

10.0

0

52

11

61

Garrett Marchbanks

Coalville, UT

13.0

0

10.3

0

11.0

0

48

12

160

Jess Pettis

Prince George, Canada

12.7

0

14.3

0

11.0

0

48

13

40

Sean Cantrell

Murrieta, CA

14.0

0

14.3

0

11.5

0

46

14

72

Martin Castelo

Ecuador

13.7

0

11.7

0

14.5

0

34

15

194

Jerry Robin

Corcoran, MN

18.3

0

17.0

0

16.3

0

27

16

35

Mitchell Harrison

Murrieta, CA

11.0

0

12.0

0

16.0

0

21

17

67

Enzo Lopes

Wildomar, CA

12.5

0

15.0

0

16.7

0

19

18

141

Robbie Wageman

Newhall, CA

16.0

0

16.0

0

15.0

0

16

19

60

Justin Starling

Deland, FL

17.0

0

17.0

0

15.0

0

16

20

910

Carson Brown

Ravensdale, WA

15.0

0

14.5

0

18.3

0

14

Posted on

Provisional Entry List for Oakland, CA, January 26, 2019

450SX Entries — Entry Count: 57

# Name Hometown Bike Sponsors
1 Jason Anderson Rio Rancho, NM Husqvarna FC450 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
2 Cooper Webb Newport, NC KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edition RED BULL, KTM, MOTOREX, AKRAPOVIC, DUNLOP
3 Eli Tomac Cortez, CO Kawasaki KX 450 MONSTER ENERGY KAWASAKI
4 Blake Baggett Grand Terrace, CA KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edition Rocky Mountain ATV/MC – KTM -WPS
7 Aaron Plessinger Hamilton, OH Yamaha YZ450F MONSTER ENERGY-YAMAHA FACTORY RACING
10 Justin Brayton Mint Hill, NC Honda CRF 450 Smartop Bullfrog Spas Honda
11 Kyle Chisholm Valrico, FL Suzuki RM-Z450 H.E.P. Motorsports Suzuki/Thor/Parts Unlimited/Mayhem Wheels/Redline Oil
14 Cole Seely Sherman Oaks, CA Honda CRF 450 Team Honda HRC
15 Dean Wilson Clermont, FL Husqvarna FC450 @rockstarenergy/@shiftmx/@artificialgrassliquidators/@toyotaescondido/Husqvarna
16 Zach Osborne Abingdon, VA Husqvarna FC450 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
17 Joey Savatgy Tallahassee, FL Kawasaki KX 450 MONSTER ENERGY KAWASAKI
19 Justin Bogle Cushing, OK KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edit Rocky Mountain ATV/MC – KTM -WPS
22 Chad Reed Dade City, FL Suzuki RM-Z450 Jgrmx/Yoshimura/Factory Suzuki Racing
25 Marvin Musquin Corona, CA KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edition RED BULL, KTM, MOTOREX, AKRAPOVIC, DUNLOP
27 Malcolm Stewart Haines City, FL Honda CRF 450 Smarttop/BullFrog Spas/motoconcept/Seven/Scott Goggles/Shoei Helment/Garnae Boots
41 Ben Lamay Anchorage, AK Honda CRF 450 TPJ/FLY Racing/LBeardsleyCPA/Xbrand/RTS inc/Race Tech/Devol/Neken/Bills Pipe/Gaerne/GET data/Evs Sports/Ogio/Dubya usa
42 Vince Friese Cape Girardeau, MO Honda CRF 450 Smartop Bullfrog Spas Honda
46 Justin Hill Yoncalla, OR Suzuki RM-Z450 Jgrmx/Yoshimura/Suzuki Factory Racing
51 Justin Barcia Greenville, FL Yamaha YZ450F MONSTER ENERGY-YAMAHA FACTORY RACING
62 Alex Ray Milan, TN Suzuki RM-Z450 Leatt/Dunlop/J and j racing/Twisted development/Back yard designs/Dt1 Mika metals/Acerbis/Crankworks/Rekulise
71 Cole Martinez Rimrock, AZ KTM 450 SX-F AM Motocross/Arai/Scott/Magik/Mobius
74 Cade Autenrieth Hemet, CA KTM 450 SX-F AM Motocross/Arai/Scott/Magik/Mobius
75 Cody VanBuskirk Harvard, IL Kawasaki KX 450 PR-MX/Pelletier Kawasaki/Strikt/Hoosier/Blud lubricants/EVS/Arai helmets/Rekluse/Odi/Hgs exhaust/Dirt tricks/Addikt/No toil/Fist gloves/Guts/Ex brand/TCD/Rynopower
80 Heath Harrison Silverhill, AL Kawasaki KX 450 Imagine Moto/Romar Marina/Makson/FXR/Backyard Design/Arai/Sidi/Eks Brand/Dunlop/TPJ/Fast Lap Suspension/MX-Tech/FMF/Ride Eng./No Toil/Moto Stuff/Vortex EK/Got Gear
86 Ryan Breece Athol, ID Yamaha YZ450F 9B Autoworks LLC
87 Dakota Tedder Surfside, CA KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edition Team Tedder/Monster Energy/Lucas Oil/KTM
94 Ken Roczen Clermont, FL Honda CRF 450 TEAM HONDA HRC, FOX RACING, RED BULL, STANCE, BREITLING, CANYON BICYCLES, ART OF SPORT
97 Adam Enticknap Lompoc, CA Suzuki RM-Z450 H.E.P. Motorsports Suzuki/Thor/Parts Unlimited/Mayhem Wheels/Redline Oil
99 Austin Politelli Murrieta, CA Honda CRF 450 TPJ Fly Racing/HRT/Carl Cycles/California Coast Plumbers/Karcher/Lucas Oil/Pirelli/Rekluse/Engine Ice/Acerbis/Magik Graphics/Galfer/Torc 1 Racing
118 Cheyenne Harmon Dallas, TX Yamaha YZ450F Badassattorney.com/Shawnee Motor Company/Merge Racing/Maxim Yamaha/O’neal/Arai/Eks brand goggles/Deft family/Guts racing/Rekluse Motorsports/Hoosier Tires/Blud lubricants/Acerbis/Mx culture/T.I.S.C.O Racing/Pro Circuit/GAME moto/Dirt tricks/Defy Graphics/Ryno power/SKVI/Poly Texas/Wicked Audio/Renegade racing fuels/M2 Auto repair/Fit n wise/Motion Pro
120 Todd Bannister Colorado Springs, CO Kawasaki KX 450 motoAdventure kawasaki/fly racing/spy optics/a1 heating and cooling/ Nielsen Mechanical contractors/matrix concepts/risk racing/flo motorsports/slavens racing/suprise enterprise/ procurcuit/ BRP moto/ defy graphics/Simplify/ BeeG creations/lucky devil tattoo/Racetech/Hammer nutrition/Imondi Training/works connection/ seat concepts
121 Matthew Bisceglia Weatherford, TX Yamaha YZ450F CycleTrader Rock River YAMAHA
133 Brett Hottel Upland, CA Suzuki RM-Z450 EBS General Engineering Inc, FLY Racing, TPJ, Magik Graphics, Caliber Clothing, Dunlop, Dubya, VP Race Fuels, Yoshimura, Weston Peick 18, Oakley, Motoseat, Moruzzi Race Engines, Fit Meals Direct, Kurt Softka
137 Nick Desiderio Bedminster, NJ Yamaha YZ450F Fist Handwear
145 Travis Smith Lancaster, CA KTM 450 SX-F
192 Beni Williams Jr. Hooper, UT Husqvarna FC450 Rhino Linings of Ogden Ut/Risk Racing/Striker Concepts/O’Neal Racing/Krew Powersports/High Desert Racing/Warp 9/Web Cam/Yoshimura/Rekluse/IMS/ODI/How to 192/Dedicated/Flow Vision/Guts seats/MotoStuff/Snap-on EcE/Fun Authentic Wear/One9dcrew/Roxii Grip/Mesquite MX/Rockwell/MotoRoost/80eighty/All Trax Equipment
211 Tevin Tapia Lake Elsinore, CA Yamaha YZ450F Trust Implants – 3T Performance – Fasthouse
214 Vann Martin Cypress, TX Honda CRF 450 Team Allsouth/Allsouth Sprinkler Company/Fox/Honda Of Houston/Yoshimura/Rekluse/Speed graphics/Scott/Renthal/Twin air/Works Connection/Factory Connection/Dunlop/Vertex/Pivot works/Maxima/Evs/DVS
246 Chance Blackburn Newman Lake, WA Honda CRF 450 Skvi Coeur da lane powersports, epcon partners
282 Theodore Pauli Edwardsville, IL Kawasaki KX 450 TXS productions. Outlaw Motorsports. Hitch Hotel. Frog Fitness. Moto Hub. St Louis Tattoo. Top Secret Designs. Blud Lubricants. Dedicated Ride Co. FXR. Sic Wicks. Ryno Power. JH2. Route15 Cycles. Arai Helmets. Xtreme Kolors. Goldfren Brakes. Asterisk Braces. Forma Boots. Rekluse Motorsports. Tamer Holeshot. None Exhaust. Mika Metals. JM Racing. No Toil Filters. Bolt Hardware. Pirelli Tires. Dirt Tricks Sprockets. Holiday Mowing.
330 AJ Catanzaro Reston, VA Kawasaki KX 450 MotoTape/Vortex EK
383 Casey Brennan Albuquerque, NM KTM 450 SX-F Fun Center Cycles/Hustle Hard industries/Energy Pro’s LLC/Sweatt Construction/Skillz Racing/ODI/Arai/Yoshimura
384 Kinser Endicott Red Bluff, CA Kawasaki KX 450 Motopro graphics/O’Neal/Mika metals/No toil/Guts racing/M21 suspension
393 Daniel Herrlein Bethesda, OH Kawasaki KX 450 PRMX/Club57/Strikt/TCD/HGS/EVS/Ryno Power/Hoosier
424 Tyler Custer Creston, CA Honda CRF 450 Bolt Motorcycle Hardware/MGE Underground/Strikt/Race Tech/Asterisk/Dirt Tricks/No Toil/Tasco MTB/Elusive Graphics/Scott/Hoosier Tire/Motosport/Acerbis/ODI/FMF/Lucas Oil/Rekluse/Faster USA/Moto Seat/Ogio
448 Broc Shoemaker Lake Elsinore, CA Yamaha YZ450F SKVI/Simi Valley Cycles/FLY/Pasha Racing
480 Johan Nystrom Sweden Kawasaki KX 450 California Motocross Holidays, Oneal racing, TCX boots, Lainer suspension, Motoseat
501 Scotty Wennerstrom Jefferson, TX Kawasaki KX 450 TXS productions. Outlaw Motorsports. Hitch Hotel. Frog Fitness. Alsop Plumbing. The Moto Hub. LDF Racing. D&D Development. RMW construction. Wennerstrom Fitness & Training. St Louis Tattoo. Top Secret Designs. Blud Lubricants. Dedicated Ride Co. FXR. Sic Wicks. Ryno Power. MRK. BELL Helmets. Xtreme Kolors. Goldfren Brakes. Möbius Braces. Forma Boots. Rekluse Motorsports. Tamer Holeshot. None Exhaust. Mika Metals. Race-Tech. Shock Sox. No Toil Filters. Bolt Hardware. Pirelli Tires. 5 Bars. Dirt Tricks Sprockets. Works connection.
509 Alexander Nagy Richmond, IL KTM 450 SX-F Like You Live/SKVI/Shoei/Rekluse/ODI/EVS/MOTOXXX/Hellbent Holsters/SPY/FLO/DEFY/Keybar/Topples Tree Service/Yoshimura/Pirelli/TZR
542 Johnnie Buller Dinuba, CA Suzuki RM-Z450 Charity Air Ambulance/Tri-County Powersports/The Racers Edge/Complete Electric/PASHA Racing/XPR Motorsports/Shot Race Gear/MTA Distributing/X Brand Goggles/Rekluse/Works Connection/No Toil/DirtTricks/Fastlane Motor Fuels/TCX Boots/6D Helmets/MotoSeat/Elusive Graphics/FMF/Dubya/Keefer INC Testing/Bolt Hardware/3N1MX
601 Billy Carpenter Manteca, CA Yamaha YZ450F Braaap Shop Yamaha/MOTA MOTO/Works connection
606 Ronnie Stewart East Waterboro, ME Husqvarna FC450 Liberty Elevator Corp./ISC Racers Tape/50 Yardline Sports Bar/FXR Racing/Hellbound Racing/Ocean County Powersports/DeCal Works/Factory Connection/Pirelli/Sunstar/Asterisk/6D/Hinson Clutch Components/Dubya USA/Matrix Concepts/MotoStuff/DT1 Filter Service/Oakley/DID
608 David Pulley Lake Elsinore, CA Honda CRF 450 Huntington Beach Honda/FXR/Dedicated Ride Co.
723 Tyler Enticknap Lompoc, CA Honda CRF 450
805 Carlen Gardner Paso Robles, CA Honda CRF 450 BWR I L-Tec I SSI Decals
941 Angelo Pellegrini Italy Honda CRF 450 Inukshuk, Motoconcepts, Hevik, Kappa Moto, Seven MX, Matrix, Tag, Risemousse, AB1, Nikon, Piovani, DCshoes, Scott, Bell, Alpinestars, Dunlop, GoBig.shop, Alpa, Cristalthick, Mobius, Trafomec, Selle Dalla Valle
951 Ryan Surratt Corona, CA Kawasaki KX 450 FLY RACING/XBRAND/Kenda Tire/Spectro/Lainer Suspension/Gaerne/Asterisk USA/Bills Pipes/No Toil/SDG Innovations/Emig 47/Haggard Pirate/Works Connection/HTW Motorsports/C4MX/Toyota of Escondido/Rekluse/Motocutz
976 Josh Greco Lucerne Valley, CA Husqvarna FC450 Moto tech trailers/Impulse mx/Strikt/Just1/Atlas/Sidi/Asterisk/Crushed mx/Rekluse/Mika metal/Vertex/Motographix/CTRacing/The pure few/CbdFx/Motoseat/Mototape/Motohose/Hammerhead/Tamer/Notoil/Evans coolant/Fuel clothing/RecMx/Get grinds/Cycra/Sxsslideplate/J&k leatherco/Cometic/Dirt tricks/Molecule Motorsports/Flo Motorsports/Pivotworks/Crane inspection agency

SIDELINED 450 RIDERS FOR OAKLAND SUPERCROSS

#1 Jason Anderson: Suffered broken arm and rib in practice crash following Anaheim Two, required surgery, recovery timetable is six to eight weeks.
#16 Zach Osborne: Suffered collarbone injury just before the start of the season, will miss opening rounds to recover. 2019 will be his rookie season in 450 class.
#18 Weston Peick: Will miss the 2019 Supercross season due to facial injuries sustained at 2018 Paris Supercross.
#20 Broc Tickle: Continues to await case and final verdict from FIM/WADA in anti-doping infraction from 2018.
#27 Malcolm Stewart: Sustained broken femur in a crash at Glendale Supercross, will miss the remainder of 2019 Supercross season.
#29 Benny Bloss: Will miss all of 2019 Supercross season due to torn ACL.
#30 Phil Nicoletti: No longer races in the United States due to contract with Canadian team to race Canadian series.
#37 Kyle Cunningham: Absent from entry list, encountered issues with the planned team for 2019.
#87 Dakota Tedder: Will miss 2019 race season due to complications with past wrist injuries.

Make 450 Picks

250SX West Entries — Entry Count: 44

# Name Hometown Bike Sponsors
12 Shane McElrath Canton, NC KTM 250 SX-F Troy Lee Designs/ Red Bull/ KTM
23 Chase Sexton Clermont, FL Honda CRF 250 GEICO Honda/AMSOIL/Factory Connection
31 RJ Hampshire Wesley Chapel, FL Honda CRF 250 GEICO Honda/AMSOIL/Factory Connection
34 Dylan Ferrandis Murrieta, CA Yamaha YZ250F Monster Energy/Yamalube/Thor/Parts Unlimited/Yamaha
35 Mitchell Harrison Murrieta, CA Yamaha YZ250F Rockwell Racing Yamaha
36 Michael Mosiman Menifee, CA Husqvarna FC250 Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing
39 Colt Nichols Muskogee, OK Yamaha YZ250F Monster Energy/Yamalube/Thor/Parts Unlimited/Yamaha
40 Sean Cantrell Murrieta, CA KTM 250 SX-F Troy Lee Designs/ Red Bull/ KTM
44 Cameron McAdoo Chesterfield, SC Honda CRF 250 GEICO Honda/AMSOIL/Factory Connection
54 Dylan Merriam Corona, CA Husqvarna FC250 Gas Monkey Energy / AJE Motorsports
60 Justin Starling Deland, FL Husqvarna FC250 Gas Monkey Energy / AJE Motorsports
61 Garrett Marchbanks Coalville, UT Kawasaki KX 250F MONSTER ENERGY PRO CIRCUIT KAWASAKI
64 James Decotis Peabody, MA Suzuki RM-Z250 Jgrmx/Yoshimura/Suzuki Factory Racing
67 Enzo Lopes Wildomar, CA Suzuki RM-Z250 Jgrmx Yoshimura Factory Suzuki Racing
68 Brandan Leith Eagle Mountain, UT Husqvarna FC250 Jmc motorsports racing, fly racing, Husqvarna motorcycles, intergrity electric
72 Martin Castelo Murrieta, CA Suzuki RM-Z250 Bar X Twisted Development Factory Suzuki
92 Adam Cianciarulo New Smyrna Beach, FL Kawasaki KX 250F MONSTER ENERGY PRO CIRCUIT KAWASAKI
105 Tomas Ravenhorst Willow Grove, Australia KTM 250 SX-F
111 Chris Blose Phoenix, AZ Husqvarna FC250 Gas Monkey Energy /AJE Motorsports
122 Chris Howell Spokane Valley, WA Husqvarna FC250 JMC MOTORSPORTS/ALLIANCE STEEL RACING
141 Robbie Wageman Newhall, CA Honda CRF 250 Fasthouse, BWR Engines Gaerne, SSI, Dunlop, Xbrand
156 Jacob Hayes Greensboro, NC Yamaha YZ250F CycleTrader Rock River YAMAHA
160 Jess Pettis Prince George, Canada KTM 250 SX-F Redbull, Thor, ktm, WP, 100%, alpinestar
188 Gage Schehr San Clemente, CA Husqvarna FC250 Grindstone compound//Fasthouse//PNG/FMF/Twisted development//Scott//Alpinerstars/HLTN/Works connections/One 11 concepts/Ethika//X-trig//Cti/Dunlop/motoseat/Factory canopy/Ridgewood coin///Race tech/RK-Excel///Pro taper/shoes/maxima/Toyota of Escondido/tagger/dirt digits/EVERGOOD
194 Jerry Robin Corcoran, MN KTM 250 SX-F
216 Devin Harriman Longview, WA KTM 250 SX-F Motosport hillsboro, fusion Graphics, Aektive gear, rekluse clutch, no toil, Jmr suspension, viral brand goggles, FMF
244 Mike Henderson Littleton, CO Kawasaki KX 250F Sun Ent, Hendo’s collision, Spy optics, Fox, RG3 Defy graphics, MCS, Dirty Botz, Moto-fresh.
255 Johnny Garcia Moriarty, NM Honda CRF 250 Team R&S Factory Connection Suspension Skillz Racing Ruskdecals Bell Helmets MMR protaper Carzalia valley produce Honda Yoshimura exhaust RAC construction Family and friends
260 Dylan Woodcock Rayleigh, United Kingdom Yamaha YZ250F Stunt Flying CMH/Leigh Lifting/POD/THOR/Dragon/MOTO SHACK/6D Helmets
271 Kyle Fry Fallbrook, CA Kawasaki KX 250 Moto 2 Fitness/Renthal/Korsace Helmets/Mammoth Motorsports/MMR/Enzo/Pro Circuit/SDG/Hinson/Dunlop/Uni/VP Fuel/Motocutz/100% Goggles/Dubya/Mobius/K&B Motorsports/Hefe/EBC Brakes/
277 Kordel Caro Costa Mesa, CA Yamaha YZ250F extreme rcycling rjc racing seven mx therX performance DSC construction motocutz mx Seven korsace helmets cult crew
321 Bradley Lionnet Menifee, CA Yamaha YZ250F
348 Joan Cros Manlleu, Spain Kawasaki KX 250F TXS productions. Outlaw Motorsports. Hitch Hotel. Frog Fitness. Moto Hub. St Louis Tattoo. Top Secret Designs. Blud Lubricants. Dedicated Ride Co. FXR. Sic Wicks. Ryno Power. JH2. Route15 Cycles. Arai Helmets. Xtreme Kolors. Goldfren Brakes. Asterisk Braces. Forma Boots. Rekluse Motorsports. Tamer Holeshot. None Exhaust. Mika Metals. JM Racing. No Toil Filters. Bolt Hardware. Pirelli Tires. Dirt Tricks Sprockets. Holiday Mowing. Euromoto. Targaryen. JCR. Surit. Just1. Tomassin.
360 Aaron Siminoe Reno, NV Kawasaki KX 250 Kawasaki of Reno, MAS builders, Siminoe racing
418 Renton Minuto Avalon, CA Yamaha YZ250F
427 Deegan Vonlossberg Palmdale, CA Yamaha YZ250F Grindstone/Fasthouse/Evergood
446 Blaine Silveira Lemoore, CA Honda CRF 250 Fly Racing/Flow Vision Goggles/Dt 1 Air Filters/Mika/AP3 Orchard Spraying/Silveira Farm Mngt. Inc./Flying M Ranch/Davis Motorsports/TPJ Racing/6D Helmets
471 Logan Karnow Vermilion, OH Kawasaki KX 250F Team PRMX/Strikt Gear/Pelletier Kawasaki
474 Niclas Hallafors Örebro, Sweden KTM 250 SX-F
522 Cole Zitterkopf Fruita, CO Yamaha YZ250F
621 RJ Wageman Newhall, CA Yamaha YZ250F R-Jerky, Hitch Hotel, Fasthouse
767 Mason Wharton Battle Ground, WA Kawasaki KX 250F
773 Thomas Do SAINT ROMAIN EN VIENNOIS, France Suzuki RM-Z250 JPM
910 Carson Brown Ravensdale, WA Husqvarna FC250 JMC Motorsports Racing/FLY Racing/Husqvarna Motorcycles/Integrity Electric/Axiom Construction/BBR Motorsports/McCormick Excavating/Custom Floor & Heating/EKS Brand/Steelkorr
952 Ludovic Macler Bliesbruck, France Kawasaki KX 250 viral brand, Fly Racing , dt1 air filter , Mika metal , Rt Design , Big Mike , Moto Concept 57 , Bridgestone , Royal Suspensions, FMF , moto seat , Acerbis , ACD racing parts , euro stock , LeBigUSA, Epinal express , polydecoup France, Motul , Asterisk

SIDELINED 250 RIDERS FOR OAKLAND SUPERCROSS

#54 Dylan Merriam: After fighting through a back injury at the opening rounds, he has opted to sit out the Oakland round in order to recover.
#68 Brandan Leith: Suffered lacerated kidney and a cracked rib.
#178 Jon Ames: Suffered compound fractures to his radius and ulna bones in his arm. Will miss the 2019 Supercross 250 West Coast region.

Make 250 Picks

Posted on

Anaheim CA Round 3 2019 Supercross Results

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

ANAHEIM 2

ANGEL STADIUM – ANAHEIM, CA
ROUND 3 OF 17 – JANUARY 19, 2019

450SX

OVERALL RESULTS – 450SX OVERALL

POS.

#

RIDER

HOMETOWN

BIKE

M1

M2

M3

POINTS

TEAM/SPONSORS

1

2

Cooper Webb

Newport, NC

KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edit

1

1

3

26

RED BULL, KTM, MOTOREX, AKRAPOVIC, DUNLOP

2

25

Marvin Musquin

Corona, CA

KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edit

3

2

2

23

RED BULL, KTM, MOTOREX, AKRAPOVIC, DUNLOP

3

3

Eli Tomac

Cortez, CO

Kawasaki KX 450

4

4

1

21

MONSTER ENERGY KAWASAKI

4

94

Ken Roczen

Clermont, FL

Honda CRF 450

2

5

4

19

TEAM HONDA HRC, FOX RACING, RED BULL, STANCE, BREITLING, CANYON BICYCLES, ART OF

5

15

Dean Wilson

Clermont, FL

Husqvarna FC450

9

8

7

18

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna/Oneal/Artificial Grass Liquidators/Toyota Escondido

6

14

Cole Seely

Sherman Oaks, CA

Honda CRF 450

5

7

13

17

Team Honda HRC

7

7

Aaron Plessinger

Hamilton, OH

Yamaha YZ450F

12

9

6

16

MONSTER ENERGY-YAMAHA FACTORY RACING

8

17

Joey Savatgy

Tallahassee, FL

Kawasaki KX 450

8

13

8

15

MONSTER ENERGY KAWASAKI

9

1

Jason Anderson

Rio Rancho, NM

Husqvarna FC450

6

6

17

14

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

10

51

Justin Barcia

Greenville, FL

Yamaha YZ450F

7

3

22

13

MONSTER ENERGY-YAMAHA FACTORY RACING

11

46

Justin Hill

Yoncalla, OR

Suzuki RM-Z450

13

11

9

12

Jgrmx/Yoshimura/Suzuki Factory Racing

12

42

Vince Friese

Cape Girardeau, MO

Honda CRF 450

11

12

10

11

Smartop Bullfrog Spas Honda

13

22

Chad Reed

Dade City, FL

Suzuki RM-Z450

10

22

5

10

Jgrmx/Yoshimura/Factory Suzuki Racing

14

10

Justin Brayton

Mint Hill, NC

Honda CRF 450

14

14

11

9

Smartop Bullfrog Spas Honda

15

4

Blake Baggett

Grand Terrace, CA

KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edit

21

10

12

8

Rocky Mountain ATV/MC – KTM -WPS

16

43

Tyler Bowers

Lake Elsinore, CA

Kawasaki KX 450F

15

15

16

7

17

19

Justin Bogle

Cushing, OK

KTM 450 SX-F Factory Edit

16

18

14

6

Rocky Mountain ATV/MC – KTM -WPS

18

41

Ben Lamay

Anchorage, AK

Honda CRF 450

18

16

15

5

TPJ/Fly Racing/DSC Construction/LBeardsleycpa/Xbrand/RTS inc/Racetech/Gaerne/Evs

19

941

Angelo Pellegrini

Italy

Honda CRF 450

17

21

18

4

Inukshuk, Motoconcepts, Hevik, Kappa Moto, Seven MX, Matrix, Tag, Risemousse, AB

20

62

Alex Ray

Milan, TN

Suzuki RM-Z450

19

17

21

3

H.E.P. Motorsports/Suzuki/Thor/Mayhem Wheels/Redline Oil

21

99

Austin Politelli

Murrieta, CA

Honda CRF 450

22

19

19

2

TPJ Fly Racing/HRT/Carl Cycles/California Coast Plumbers/Karcher/Lucas Oil/Pirel

22

606

Ronnie Stewart

East Waterboro, ME

Husqvarna FC450

20

20

20

1

Liberty Elevator Corp./ISC Racers Tape/50 Yardline Sports Bar/FXR Racing/Hellbou

MONSTER ENERGY AMA SUPERCROSS

ANAHEIM 2

ANGEL STADIUM – ANAHEIM, CA
ROUND 3 OF 17 – JANUARY 19, 2019

250SX

OVERALL RESULTS – 250SX OVERALL

POS.

#

RIDER

HOMETOWN

BIKE

M1

M2

M3

POINTS

TEAM/SPONSORS

1

12

Shane Mcelrath

Canton, NC

KTM 250 SX-F

3

2

1

26

Troy Lee Designs/ Red Bull/ KTM

2

34

Dylan Ferrandis

Murrieta, CA

Yamaha YZ250F

2

1

3

23

Monster Energy/Yamalube/Thor/Parts Unlimited/Yamaha

3

39

Colt Nichols

Muskogee, OK

Yamaha YZ250F

1

3

4

21

Monster Energy/Yamalube/Thor/Parts Unlimited/Yamaha

4

31

Rj Hampshire

Wesley Chapel, FL

Honda CRF 250

5

4

5

19

GEICO Honda/AMSOIL/Factory Connection

5

92

Adam Cianciarulo

New Smyrna Beach, FL

Kawasaki KX 250

4

14

2

18

MONSTER ENERGY PRO CIRCUIT KAWASAKI

6

44

Cameron Mcadoo

Chesterfield, SC

Honda CRF 250

9

5

6

17

GEICO Honda/AMSOIL/Factory Connection

7

156

Jacob Hayes

Greensboro, NC

Yamaha YZ250F

6

7

9

16

CycleTrader Rock River Yamaha

8

36

Michael Mosiman

Menifee, CA

Husqvarna FC250

10

6

7

15

Rockstar Energy Husqvarna Factory Racing

9

111

Chris Blose

Phoenix, AZ

Husqvarna FC250

8

8

8

14

Gas Monkey Energy /AJE Motorsports

10

35

Mitchell Harrison

Murrieta, CA

Yamaha YZ250F

12

9

11

13

Rockwell Watches | Yamaha | Nuclear Blast Records | Rhino Rush Energy Drink | Sh

11

160

Jess Pettis

Prince George, Canada

KTM 250 SX-F

11

13

10

12

Redbull, Thor, ktm, WP, 100%, alpinestar

12

40

Sean Cantrell

Murrieta, CA

KTM 250 SX-F

13

10

13

11

Troy Lee Designs/ Red Bull/ KTM

13

64

James Decotis

Peabody, MA

Suzuki RM-Z250

7

20

12

10

Jgrmx/Yoshimura/Suzuki Factory Racing

14

67

Enzo Lopes

Wildomar, CA

Suzuki RM-Z250

15

11

14

9

Jgrmx Yoshimura Factory Suzuki Racing

15

72

Martin Castelo

Murrieta, CA

Suzuki RM-Z250

14

12

16

8

Bar X Twisted Development Factory Suzuki

16

60

Justin Starling

Deland, FL

Husqvarna FC250

16

16

15

7

Gas Monkey Energy /AJE Motorsports

17

141

Robbie Wageman

Newhall, CA

Honda CRF 250

20

15

18

6

Fasthouse, BWR Engines, Gaerne, R-Jerky

18

910

Carson Brown

Ravensdale, WA

Husqvarna FC250

21

18

17

5

JMC Motorsports Racing/FLY Racing/Husqvarna Motorcycles/Integrity Electric/Axiom

19

194

Jerry Robin

Corcoran, MN

KTM 250 SX-F

18

17

21

4

20

773

Thomas Do

19

22

19

3

JPM

SAINT ROMAIN EN
VIENNOIS, France

Suzuki RM-Z250

21

61

Garrett Marchbanks

Coalville, UT

Kawasaki KX 250

17

21

22

2

MONSTER ENERGY PRO CIRCUIT KAWASAKI

22

122

Chris Howell

Spokane Valley, WA

Husqvarna FC250

22

19

20

1

JMC MOTORSPORTS/ALLIANCE STEEL RACING

Posted on