450SX Predictions and Stats

2021 450SX FantasySX.com Supercross Season

Your Predictions

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Salt Lake City 2 Rice-Eccles Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Bmoto19423212277511417222
Thenamesbrean294231272114772216204
kevin guiles22394211272551714202
MXMomma23294127145121257170
Kamri_noelle942327125211751147168
JDubuH122394212714255117166
maltesepan294123211427255115152
Alexandre219425211427235115152
Bruddah195229417215117142715148
Superstar dj23212945127172517142
Malvado232942112714255117140
Zac_ud94122551232772114128
Trh29994212321255127715122
jillianperkins941221252715231451108

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Salt Lake City 1 Rice-Eccles Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
KAMIKAZE12321251942771415198
Trh29912942151252771417174
Bmoto12942123511727725172
Superstar dj12215194727151425156
Tyler.vance17921942151172772315156
Logan250122117945123142715150
JDubuH122394172714212551148
Malvado12942717517251421146
Kamri_noelle94223172117252716144
maltesepan129421512714152517144
jillianperkins94212515279172314140
Bruddah195219427512314272115138
Alexandre12219475114172523136
kevin guiles19422751212514723134
Zac_ud19422375125271421124
Lollionaire29415121723142725124
MXMomma21219451177142515118

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Atlanta 3 Atlanta Motor Speedway

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
aleeAn94211251257142723254
Trh299239412215114252715244
jillianperkins23941212277251714220
Kamri_noelle294231105121172516198
MXMomma942321151214252717194
maltesepan219423125127141525192
Bmoto94123221517272515186
Zac_ud94121232751142527184
Bruddah195294223211717142515172
kevin guiles21942231517271725170
Holeshothickmans94121235172171525168
JDubuH12239416217272551160
71model94211252235127717158
Zach_2323121727945114210152
Superstar dj21151942232572714148
Lollionaire94232112751252714148
DMK Moto12123279422551717118

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Atlanta 2 Atlanta Motor Speedway

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
kevin guiles94211214275172317230
maltesepan19421223714251551216
JustinTD9494212312725512714212
MXMomma21231945127251427212
KAMIKAZE23125121947142717202
aleeAn12194225147235117180
Zac_ud12329475121251427164
Tyler.vance17912219423715512710160
Bruddah195229412351212527149154
Logan25012123294277362551134
Lollionaire23129472151142527134
Trh29912239475121271415132
Superstar dj21237945121271425124
jillianperkins12237211417272594118

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Atlanta 1 Atlanta Motor Speedway

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Superstar dj12945123725171510256
maltesepan12129472327511417214
Bmoto94125121727232514196
Logan25012151227947253617170
aleeAn12219472751231514160
Lollionaire22394712151142715160
Jillian Perkins17211527942235125160
Zac_ud94215121237251014140
MXMomma75121123942141727136
KAMIKAZE51271279421142325128
JDubuH21947252716511710122
Trh29951172942321271514116
kevin guiles51942117272322515110
Bruddah195229415191723142715100

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Arlington 3 AT&T Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Bruddah195294215172114232515274
Bmoto94125123272115714260
MXMomma942123512117142715236
aleeAn19422175117231415226
Logan25012239427211517725212
Superstar dj21519423721171425210
maltesepan12942351217142715202
Holeshothickmans21512394715142717192
Zac_ud12942151232514727182
KAMIKAZE94123212511427257180
Lollionaire21239451721142527176
JDubuH21947272516152151164
MrS4TwO294217232117512512156
Kamri_noelle94223712117512714156
kevin guiles94123212517252717144
Toddhightower941232512127142516136

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Arlington 2 AT&T Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
KAMIKAZE129451232114271715280
Superstar dj22394211751171915264
CaptainK15194272123271015212
MXMomma51122394217271715212
kevin guiles94122151232771715210
Zac_ud29423211147172715208
Bruddah1952294751172123271510194
Trh29912945121277231710194
MotoMom31451941722114233627194
aleeAn12194722723141751192
Lollionaire29451211723251727190
Logan25012519421231727715184
maltesepan12519421232717715184
JDubuH122394211751143727162
Bmoto94511272123271417150
Kamri_noelle2529423211027511517142
Holeshothickmans51272194127152317132

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Arlington 1 AT&T Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Bruddah195229415172725141521202
JDubuH29412551212771517190
Holeshothickmans151221272319941525182
KAMIKAZE29412551232721715156
kevin guiles94223125275121157152
aleeAn942522151717272314148
Tyler.vance17922512127512379410144
MXMomma22594211417232751142
Zac_ud94122351217252716140
maltesepan29412125727512314138
Bmoto29412125727145123134
Superstar dj94212523517142721104
MDMSTL211694121511425197104
Trh29912945125727142321102
Lollionaire94215125211427723102
Jillian Perkins1294252775114234988
Logan25025129414362721233784
brooklyn perki94257114251421274668

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Daytona Daytona International Speedway

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
maltesepan12942551142127715266
MXMomma94125214512123277226
Bmoto12994142151252723222
JDubuH12942551211527717202
aleeAn19414225721512327202
Logan25012942514152751737180
Kamri_noelle129427252317151436176
Thenamesbrean942123252151271537174
Superstar dj94251125142721237164
kevin guiles94122523511472127164
Zac_ud94125123252114277162
MotoMom314512941212725191420156
KAMIKAZE21945114212572723142
Holeshothickmans25112594271421719142
lancem85229415125232721714140
Bruddah19522941512516142712798
Chippysktm2949151251410163774

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Orlando 2 Camping World Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Whiteskittle12994512127251610200
Bmoto29491212725511614200
Cabell22294511612723252136196
Holeshothickmans21941421925163715196
Troy_Designs29412114925162751192
Thenamesbrean9415129271421725188
Superstar dj9451129162725217180
KAMIKAZE29415192516271421170
ccreley88912941621277145125170
maltesepan9421149162527721164
MXMomma22114194169275125158
Lollionaire29411651142192527158
Sergio momesso94291615127211410152
Ryder2581294142116795117148
aleeAn94212114925165115144
Logan25012949512549271916142
Zac_ud1294211416259277140
Gilles3112942163772527916138
bradley_fm12941651272521914132
JDubuH22194192551361417132
Bruddah195294211651925271417116

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Orlando 1 Camping World Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Gilles3129415116402527737272
aleeAn2941219517142725248
Ahans5429412795116211425240
Bmoto2949151271421167238
Superstar dj29415192716362119230
maltesepan2941927215114725208
Bratz94121651211427259200
KAMIKAZE21949512725161514194
kevin guiles1294275116259147184
Lollionaire9411629251427751180
MotoMom3149451219142721715172
Zac_ud9421275192116257168
Da Veezer9412792145121725168
Sjseng171227945197211517166
Ryder2582194279217191525164
BMX_BRANNON12994512714212025162
Umbelino101942927512171415162
Thenamesbrean194292127512579514160
Holeshothickmans29519427114172116156
MXMomma94512911410162321146
Bruddah195212109451251627147140
Logan2509412925512737723134
Kamri_noelle94225121917271051134
JDubuH12949215127191425132
Bigboy1279412279145123257126
james1519215252783716118
Troy_Designs94291272514511536116

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Indianapolis 3 Lucas Oil Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Ryder2589421259717511416272
Holeshothickmans94215192716251417250
MXMomma9421169512714257250
Ahans5494215192716251410230
drobac23479415129271614257224
Sergio momesso9425119142716107218
Trh29921945191625142710190
Peppy131294916512714257186
kevin guiles21519492527161421182
Thenamesbrean2941259512116714180
Bruddah195294125116259171427178
Umbelino101251994272516147164
maltesepan21994275116142510162
Kamri_noelle99421141252105116160
Bratz94116251925271423156
Barbieri 10149412916142115751152
aleeAn94192251423155127144
Zac_ud1942255191627714138
JDubuH29419511625273617136
Bmoto99412512725161014134
Superstar dj2949116511427257130
james2945119715161081124
Logan2502194951371071672290

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Indianapolis 2 Lucas Oil Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Dafcik1029941225517141727254
Umbelino109419227251614517238
Sergio momesso94219511416272110236
Caleb Wadley94211710271694014234
Bmoto94192511625142721212
KAMIKAZE19422516951142127208
Ahans5494219162717141025208
Superstar dj94192161451271025200
Thenamesbrean9419214165172125198
Ryder2581949227212571451188
Holeshothickmans29495112716141023172
Peppy131942916257511410172
maltesepan25942192751171016172
MXMomma19294512716142125168
aleeAn1942149251651367162
JDubuH19492272536165117162
Zac_ud1942162514951277152
AndyHartford00194129162527512310152
Zski716941220511625272321144
Logan25019492272551107722142
Bruddah19521942916255114710140
Bratz19495116231427221138
kevin guiles21694141215192517124

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Indianapolis 1 Lucas Oil Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Steven_319412914255110217272
Superstar dj94921161451272119254
aleeAn9412255114279237244
Trh2991942951251427721240
Bmoto94125925116142127230
Bruddah19529415122791625723224
Bratz19429231451272516222
gordiesteam9425191147162710220
Gilles311942925162751147208
Ryder2581942592161427710206
kevin guiles95194227141162125200
KAMIKAZE9421951252714107192
Sergio momesso94295111427162110190
maltesepan19429275125102116186
Howard.kelly1871922894272516751184
Zac_ud94252151914162715178
MDMSTL16125194259141015176
Troy_Designs12594922716215114164
NestorSX912949255114161015156
Ahans5429419512710251416154
JDubuH12994512521271610154
Peppy13191694252721511420150
JoeRead14949231511014251627138
Umbelino101942527291451167138
Alyssa2012945127914251623128
MXMomma12951279416211410126
Caleb Wadley12942591610511427124
Dack_javiss51912394211427216114
DTF6825949227101615141104

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Houston 3 NRG Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Bmoto94195116225142110232
Sergio momesso9945121211627720226
Pickle2194951102725167226
Superstar dj19492511419212717216
Umbelino1019495114162252715206
AndyC29491251614272315204
MXMomma2941101614512797202
Gilles3119491625127102514196
Hdillie94519223114172110194
Ryder2589419162271425751190
Kelay12619429232514211027186
HondaRaciing279412910512521277186
Gavinholte1941621251791415182
kevin guiles94951214116212725180
Haden1239412914162721157176
Zac_ud19451291625141021172
maltesepan19429251451102716172
SFRacing94161421279232551168
KAMIKAZE94916512512721014168
Bratz19421691421512725162
JoeRead149495122325714116160
jeffkinson9411429511016217160
Peppy1392194165125102721158
Jscott0919416292514511027156
CaptainK12949512514272116152
Trh29994116925125102127150
Djaiken94129511027251421146
Troy_Designs94125291421511016144
Jcstowell579416211095127147144
JDubuH121014162551212723138
aleeAn94225116511427219138
Alyssa2094251192527142321136
gordiesteam1692127942123157134
Kamri_noelle94925101216231514130
Caleb Wadley94114210169252751120
Sjseng1794121691521512540118
Ahans5412141094251651927116
Chippysktm19169422551102314110
Scoobyy229411614912123447175174
1krakenone447282141937941143303630

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Houston 2 NRG Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Herry boy94212192527162314184
Bratz94151921214252716176
Peppy1392194162551142321164
MXMomma21494259151102723162
maltesepan25994141512721623162
KAMIKAZE94951116252736720152
AI_8894162392255112721152
JDubuH5194259110727216150
Ryder25894125169232751142148
ScootLohr94511259162721046146
Drizzel94219252714511623142
CaptainK9945111625223277138
JakeKarbowski165194232522714117134
Zac_ud94252312512116927134
Drewthorn8351941162523922721120
Hdillie94519212316141710120
Superstar dj945191251623142721118
Umbelino1094511259216272314118
Gilles3194912351271614252118
Bmoto941511625212372714116
BrocTicklesMeeks251451231162371120116
Trh29994169151225271423116
Troy_Designs92794162351212521114
Coltonswanson409415125169227237110
bjenkins9411625239215175196
Breezymarie94949512231517201092
luisdelgado899416512725921512388
RivalMxChallenge94161512327714151088
Corey194779560698130918495228066
Jbell133723215201016184114156

2021 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Houston 1 NRG Stadium

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
MXMomma51912394211427216250
Troy_Designs23941227914211510194
Cloakedreaper951942392215171714190
Umbelino1019451239214271621190
Barcia5151231994141621527184
maltesepan94129275123171614178
Luchex19429235121141627174
Gilles3115194923221271516172
Bmoto94519116231421237172
Jock99421232151142716170
Herry boy512319421214271615170
Ryder2589415129272123716160
JoetMTB9415129271672321156
bradentommy32191239427142511620150
Drizzel51219423916271415144
Peppy131949223215116277142
Zac_ud9129423215127716140
tmartens3849423127121111460611416140
Austen10021949512316141527138
Alyssa209451122714163301517138
TonyFletch2114951942723217134
CaptainK19425192327151621134
Bratz19422151162392714132
Zachary51921232716151421132
ZachTaylor51219492321162715128
Trh29919422351921161415128
Warstynr9162315129471727126
MTobin16994721512721420124
Gavinholte1921519421516147120
JDubuH12949211651152717116
Exposed719194271127231698146112
UnicornSeachick94121272351271614110
Moto1671792512794142115108
Livingston14094231214519161527108
SamuelRog11912945116239141527104
marshalllsmith9421972151461917104
Superstar dj9223151941621727100
rockcops9412321921651271594
Ethan Scott121694921235127794
Tfoltz19123941627251211792
kevin guiles9512112169423151090
Zach Attack9421511614219231590
VarkSpark9194216512123274686
gordiesteam1292321942715165184
Sharon523MX2916123149451212784
Jusdcor942392151715211784
Tifflez949215172346211580
Crawford7749423921651115211776
Jace911421251153671976
beccaiversen2112742129423330119812144

Summary of prediction statistics

Prediction statistics for:
Race result
1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
2 25 23 14 27 17 7 51 1 94
Prediction Summary – 14 predictions
Most frequent podium predictions
22941
223294
29412
11223
122394
119423
19421
1942327
12194
123212

450SX Leaderboard


How To Play

8 thoughts on “450SX Predictions and Stats

  • evolixsurf
    January 19, 2020 at 5:08 pm

    How many people are using this? Are all the players shown? Thanks

    • Fantasy SX
      January 19, 2020 at 5:12 pm

      Looks like 28 people made picks for Anaheim 2. Yes, all players are shown.

  • MXMomma
    January 16, 2021 at 1:10 pm

    Am I missing something? Don’t see #25 on the options anywhere.

  • Bmoto
    April 10, 2021 at 12:28 pm

    What are we supposed to do since it looks like the timer is not correct?

    • Fantasy SX
      April 10, 2021 at 1:19 pm

      Sorry, I dropped the ball on this one. Everyone can make pics up unitl the main event.

  • Bmoto
    April 10, 2021 at 12:30 pm

    I see the admin gets to approve comments. I don’t want to cheat but am not sure how it will be scored. I took a scfreenshot of my pics before the 450 heats started, but if the picks are still open will change them to the correct finishing order. I like the game and have done well, want to make sure I covered both ways! Thanks.

    • Fantasy SX
      April 10, 2021 at 1:19 pm

      Sorry, I dropped the ball on this one. Everyone can make pics up unitl the main event.

Leave a Reply