450SX Predictions and Stats

2024 450SX FantasySX.com Supercross Season

Your Predictions

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Anaheim 1

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Kaiguy8218319496251914111302
Tpage109183194962517915298
Henesii18319422151142796266
kwade1839411112512779264
Jhay14189413962215114111260
fully1831942965121277256
Adzy07183949612519714252
brian brunelle181943214512779246
BigDome241813969421451927236
Krash_and_burn118394272511479234
boherron@yahoo.com182132721941479232
bbaer1819432751271428228
Bruddah19521821942132961473226
Dirtymike2501819432127512712226
Mussy_Puncher1894122179651912222
Rooks818311119451217915216
dyllonle3183129651727928214
Woratzeck61831819429651271412214
raistt2233118751296942846214
WESTAUSSIEMOTOFAN1839619422721327214
Ryker3182192851324427210
JD13URN1831962942879111208
Chaisew31839415122796157206
DIRTSURFER561831962279428915202
Gunther83122137194271264596192
MasterChief18319451962792821190
Aceybuoy181321251727969188
Ralphieralph 814118943277512149186
Ortizbunch22@hotmail…181942314796927182
Clintcoleman1029118327275192832180
Coreyg971812194351962277180
Jcayer14131828795194227178
Armando Barba3181942149675127178
Brian1813962511421947178
rkchappell181239472151969178
Braaap54418132942196511119176
cma9971832194714961119174
Larry22218121321427961259174
Brett31819651942714111172
MyPageMike18194235121962714172
TBOK52318194279627951172
Happy12U181237915142151172
ngualdoni9411832965127732170
Jared parker181394296271479170
Kory18194351219149627170
asm413_1839625194271932168
559_supercross_CT183941227967519168
Lester227231189427215197168
Inman911813296272151714166
Richieg74189496213712915164
Elitomac20243219621189492732164
Creevy2301813969411122797162
Taquito322181392947962132162
Islndr4lyfe31819429627142151160
Jimowens313181942351996721160
MetalMike183511282794125329158
C3racing943271812971451158
Therfindahl183969412772219158
Moto337183294127796159156
Kiker0416183949719651215154
Bigred1618396941111227147154
machete_eddie181494111351727196154
Graysonmx4418231728942112514152
mitchyslick27181969432211117152
Ecayer88318122794799628148
bluemachine20001218394147512728148
damnitjared18194351272822144146
Tholder189439611119512146146
kathiehawaii318941214965179144
Chevrolet94394181251796149138
Sadya85011894323227215196138
whoops-de-do-59831182129451961528134
jordan_gar039418312962151147130
Kart47318794227219144124
Shane35118943196723228122
Mblake18118329428979651120
MeganET33218194715962127120
Bok226394182969715114116
Cyates454194351972962115114
motolyfe1117128182314125272196112
rytkotuo194318111962151712108
Dirtchick11839612151271992132108
Stankydank42039427251289143262102
Chol3208323272851411501118927040

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - San Francisco

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Henesii1839412751212796246
kathiehawaii18194273961111421238
machete_eddie1817294142151996226
Motosis17121837996149427214
Therfindahl183221711494159208
Brett1823179427215196202
Kart471837279412124696202
Krash_and_burn1819422137275196200
Trint18794114329621111186
dyllonle3183129421714289176
Sadya85094375118122196111176
bbaer182194721314951166
MasterChief183122879949651166
Braaap544182941217963914164
DIRTSURFER56181239414212779162
anniewilson181219421497351162
Kiker04161894137212965127160
cma997182211941473928160
Acer_Spade394211814271179158
kwade9423185114961217156
Dirtymike2501894123142172751154
Ecayer881823947196272814154
Champ123941823172799632154
3gff9112131894151112797152
Jared parker718121232891494152
Woratzeck6181832199496271412152
Ralphieralph 8141819427221796513144
ChipperDaRipper182172194969273144
KAMIKAZE18941213296714111142
Coreyg9718794251196142132142
Hotdog2118732194322796140
Jessmohning71821314251943296138
Bigred161896942211314727134
Jessika12180121821943512797134
Armando Barba3182111494279627134
Brian394718127296819134
Bsmith222751183941296111981134
Brucejo6861872941413965121134
Tholder18712311121961259132
raistt2233181794212725128130
Cody14318121296947519130
MeganET37321894152112751128
Lusekki2188121396795194126
Mussy_Puncher1812219473965114126
H3Y_L3vi9471182321965127124
mitchyslick9418122172796314120
asm413_182117143232994120
curtwag841832112125997744120
Tpage1091822119479631451118
colton8327218121969351111118
Bruddah1952945173212181279118
uncletrail96181943751214125118
Bok226182139451914732116
Chevrolet9494218721133214111116
fully1813294219651727116
Eborrell7181396672949645116
Elitomac20243729418151961532114
Lester227211873942132279112
brian brunelle1821321941475127112
bjack3781837212151273294110
Creevy2301812219432714751110
Taquito32218219142139651125108
WESTAUSSIEMOTOFAN1879619423215127108
rkchappell271821351941969108
Hammerclaw721396185127944102
Richieg741879651132194227100
Graysonmx44181221963947273294
Aceybuoy718219613512441590
Tylerkx182112394277825188
Jcayer142182173239451281176

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - San Diego

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Bok226321182179142251252
Hotdog3194182114723296248
Tpage1091821947396211451224
Aceybuoy794396114182111127216
Lester2272311879496142721214
Braaap5441394182142111179212
Alonso11132189451962711121210
mitchyslick94237121962711118210
Henesii1394182219671427204
Bruddah19521943181479622151202
Tbauer87941318212971451196
dwert68937941812196278192190
kathiehawaii194318212727914190
KAMIKAZE1372941421111969178
Brucejo686181294321961479176
Jcayer141318221794511496172
Chevrolet94942183721519627111170
Kymmipymmi39412121418996111170
bbaer131822179149451168
Ecayer881821372151942796168
rkchappell321219471851996166
Brett31812794962111127166
Richieg7494132118296141117164
aewing11657181413942896212162
bjack3781837962115194272160
Race211839421219671427160
DIRTSURFER56181329614111272151158
MyPageMike19418731411112519154
Jared parker132181479289651154
wezzman393132182967145121152
Ralphieralph 8141943187214519627150
Jarad12831941827121411121150
Mussy_Puncher94123211117965127148
Dirtymike250394171814922112148
Creevy230181221943111321496146
Pausin18321941115121969142
machete_eddie19471418231119621142
fully318121942796149140
cma997181329421714996140
kwade2321118941496227140
Therfindahl1832719414519627140
anniewilson18194375121214111136
Jessmohning183194721149692136
brian brunelle1143294211871119136
Geligetsdown1812943791111451128
Elitomac202432194271115112159126
Lusekki18329496217142751124
MeganET331947218152111127124
Graysonmx441182963942132727124
Sargent1859431218721279111122
Coreyg971943147211829651122
Krash_and_burn1183942217145127120
Armando Barba31181494215127967118
WESTAUSSIEMOTOFAN3194211821472796118
Dayjosh9539417215964411125114
uncletrail39412114111218327112
Stevenj3819413212187111412110
Harrison2311894315962285121108
Bsmith22294312111728143296106
raistt2233194282146271871190

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Anaheim 2

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Jcayer142718211394511496382
bargeron12921731812994512127318
Aceybuoy1813221794329627298
ConnorRich321271821394321119282
Ecayer881827211943519615274
Aholt2192173111211895127274
kwilson2183217132149446262
Race21311821227941496111256
WESTAUSSIEMOTOFAN18123942127321496256
Lester2272311894322772196252
Brett1813294721961427250
Chevrolet942194217332512718248
Therfindahl1832719414211551238
kwade2943181513214217238
Elitomac2024321215118967329230
MeganET33227181219451157224
rkchappell3218121727941451214
machete_eddie1821739432211496210
Armando Barba3211812794145196208
cma9973181272194149651208
29jnugent1271839496142832202
Tpage1091821794213511496200
Coreyg9719422171418519632196
Bruddah1952118221321451279496194
ZaydenJo92311822194327711114192
Dcrdiesel31721427961821111192
eclxpse1812321149496751192
Jessmohning1318322194227714192
kathiehawaii1894132217325114190
bbaer132718142194519188
brian brunelle1894212139671451188
wezzman391182123289472714188
Braaap5441218394217329111186
Kevm8218217941396951186
Hotdog1839422732141721176
dwert68994218213182922796172
Graysonmx441813272196942732172
DBraaap3121894219675114168
mitchyslick11823727219411196168
AmsoilChuck71894232119632111168
Creevy23018121329414965132166
Henesii1812394217512714166
Graceconrad3121875114962728166
Richieg741829473114962151164
Jared parker1821321714285132164
Sugar_boi48918123721962728111162
Krash_and_burn1819473214212796162
bjack37831879496215112272162
DIRTSURFER56182271351947928160
sawyerball43219431896213227714160
Rocky_duke18271394967470211160
Gmoney2421819472219632714158
Cody14321817962199451156
Dirtymike2501813947215127296154
IanJay241189422137519632154
sheridanb187212194351996154
raistt2233718194221519667152
uncletrail1812139414251796152
fett3304181351282127149496148
jlibby81721189429311151144
HondaHowell181394221979651142
Fab1321894212732967136
sarahklev1182172111519439130
Bok2261813942149111715118

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Detroit

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Braaap5441812321947143296344
Ralphieralph 8141817294314215127340
Aceybuoy3118221794329627336
DJDUB221812213714519496334
Tpage1092118213794143251298
WESTAUSSIEMOTOFAN1823121794149627298
Jessmohning1813721294329627298
kathiehawaii1813272194322714296
Richieg741813217294961451296
ashley1560@hotmail.com1831722194963251296
Therfindahl1832721941143227292
Race211823211794962714290
kwade18213294151143296286
uncletrail3294211714271896278
Coreyg971812217394149632268
Henesii1812394213279627264
Creevy2301812217394325114260
Lusekki2181321947965132258
brian brunelle1821731494213251256
Krash_and_burn2121183714949627252
CJStoler1823712194962732252
Allamericandave1831721294519627250
Bok2261821132147961528248
mitchyslick2181321942796714248
Dirtymike2501321821751942796242
Lester2272371211894143251240
wezzman39312187219496914230
KAMIKAZE1182372114945132208
Hotdog1831722151329627206
Ldawg731821217394512796202
Tbauer871182219479651149200
Bruddah19521237182194143251200
sawyerball4323181279632511421194
James.mcneely83@iclo…118273212796519190
Jared parker21321181451949628188
DBraaap31822119479611151184
Wonderboy8823182171945132125172
Armando Barba3182211947142796172
bbaer1322118147945196166
machete_eddie7182139621945114162
Enyahz1318794272215196158
cma997127183219495196150
rkchappell3212187132271494150
jlibby81721189429311151140
MeganET32321118159475127140
Chevrolet94321172949618149140
Kymmipymmi723118962194119126
Samantha Jordan118735194281112715126

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Glendale

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
cjmcr4501821943279651114280
Armando Barba3182121149427751242
jlibby81821239471143251240
Chevrolet9494118217351962714226
DirtRider97182113729694149222
Dirtbiker141821712351279614222
J3ff18139422151271117214
kathiehawaii1821942312771432212
DirtRider424321187129451279210
brian brunelle18212943714962732208
Coreyg971821394721149632206
methree24243942187961421127200
Hotdog1822137941419632198
Jessmohning1821942317329614198
mitchyslick2182132794713214196
Dolent1819421372962751188
DB3stuntz1821312947325127184
Bok2261819423211451327182
DIRTSURFER56182121379614927182
Race211812321942714751182
Bruddah19521894132721321451180
iMPress18943172129632111180
Larko5211813219472329651178
Jmeeuwsen1821279419635132178
rkchappell2118394271961432178
WESTAUSSIEMOTOFAN1832194211479632178
RyderRuper3118221947965132174
Richieg741839421729613214174
machete_eddie1832194271961427172
Henesii3182942117142728170
raistt2232119479651272823168
Allamericandave11839422127149632166
Kam1832194129673251166
ZaydenJo92318212194732711196164
Treycallie1832171294143227164
bbaer1812721149439651160
Krash_and_burn1894122172714396156
uncletrail18321279414963251156
Bradenboi231182129479633214154
Braaap5441894123217149651152
Therfindahl1831942217149651148
gp061218194721296322711148
Creevy2301812217943143296146
cma9971812213794321496146
Boudreau1832217114513296146
KAMIKAZE1812721394143296142
Johnsoncarter1813942127511496142
KTMBEST183219417969251142
wezzman39318947219212796140
Ecayer883721819421142896140
Dirtymike2503941221718519627138
DBraaap2139418721963251138
Samantha Jordan18173949519612515138
Dcrdiesel3181217296513294136
Lester2272371182114325196132
DJDUB221182947213513214130
kwade2125118941327311130
Aceybuoy1812794963231444128
Ralphieralph 8141812947213519614126
Thebeastisaac181279432191532122
Brett1822171949695114122
Enyahz1279418321511496118
Jcayer143721211894511496118
Djh92101832211969451981111112
Graysonmx44118723219289444104

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Arlington

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
kathiehawaii1831219423296277274
Aceybuoy31879421962132125260
iMPress1823121963294727256
Allamericandave31894129632212751254
Hotdog1817321296943251242
Trippe18319627553221942238
Armando Barba3182219411496277226
covgrt5394318211149672732224
wezzman39321941821796927222
uncletrail183121969421512514220
MyPageMike1821739419621451216
Dolent3221969471182732200
Braaap5442181321949673255198
Ecayer882183211947159651190
Tpage1091813212943279655186
rkchappell3211189429673251182
tommyt31832121961415727176
Race211832119429627147166
jlibby8721943129962751166
Bok2261813271421282796162
Bruddah19521821129437142751162
Henesii1813294219627327160
KAMIKAZE1894211327142796156
Richieg741894217961421351154
cma9971829421319672814154
Ralphieralph 8141894121967231451152
Jcayer143721211894511496148
Jessmohning1819432132729627148
bbaer1812372194149651146
Brucejo6869421872131149632144
machete_eddie9421821371965114138
Coreyg971822194173149632136
DBraaap1813942217965114134
Creevy2301821943147963228130
Therfindahl1894213271419632130
mitchyslick2771894213129614128
brian brunelle1894211239614732124
Krash_and_burn1894121214739627124
kwade1829421371142996122
DIRTSURFER561821941279629449100
Smabre1894132729265445288

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Daytona Beach

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Krash_and_burn1839412796142127314
Bok2261831221949671427310
brian brunelle1831221947961432308
Richieg741839429671322127306
Creevy2301812394217149632268
Ralphieralph 8143181221967149427264
rkchappell2311821942773296262
DIRTSURFER56183212779421519252
Armando Barba3218219471145127236
wezzman39239418715132219236
bbaer1832712194961451232
MrBukko321894172792196228
Invaderjake783294181967142127226
Bruddah19523294181796142132224
kwade39418221512771496220
Scoffelt183941996272721220
mitchyslick3182729472196132216
alekdabooly32118942973672746210
cma99732181219496143227192
Jmeeuwsen3182794196211451186
Race213181714294212796180
Long313311827969451279178
Coreyg973218794114963221178
Brett3217181494215196176
Henesii3219418751219627172
machete_eddie3218794211519614170
Tpage1093118219472329627170
Lindsey.maye231894196511252732168
Ctrotter1321879694192132168
Brucejo6863294118721271432162
uncletrail31829479627511115160
kathiehawaii2183121794325127160
covgrt53318796211421279152
DBraaap3121879421962714150
Tpoynter23182211947962751148
KAMIKAZE3182796941211432148
Aceybuoy3187962941213227146
Braaap5443218172194965114146
Jessmohning71823219694321427144
MyPageMike2183947512132969142
Hotdog3721182114329496142
Treycallie3182721194279632142
FareRacing3218217943219627136
Ecayer883218719421155196130
Jcayer143272118196942732128
HaulinCheeks752739451182196927128
Ddub6363949614792213218116
Elliottseth962323174427522890

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Birmingham

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Coreyg971823194217321427368
Gixxr1137294118213152751362
HaulinCheeks751894317212714519324
Richieg741839427121511427284
Therfindahl1823947121325114284
cma9971831294211428727268
Jessmohning1831294327512127264
Henesii1832941212732751264
Armando Barba3296194217142732260
MrBukko1831294721275132256
mitchyslick1832127217941496256
machete_eddie7394118221961427248
KAMIKAZE1831294327211427246
Bruddah19521821394721143251246
iMPress1831232947142721240
Race213218941217271467240
JustMe1832794213291451236
brian brunelle1831294217321496224
bbaer18327942114512728224
Ecayer881831272194152851220
kwade1832942113245751210
Braaap544183194273221279210
kathiehawaii1894321277322151208
Aceybuoy1831294732512721208
Ralphieralph 814181327942127329202
Krash_and_burn1831294147272151192
Brett181394212714951192
DBraaap1812732794213214180
Brucejo686181394272791421180
Jcayer143182712194672714178
rkchappell3181942721273251176
Hotdog3118214721329451148
covgrt53131827921276714140
Bok2263712118214322794130

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Indianapolis

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Ralphieralph 814189412733221279342
Richieg741894217213232751310
Brucejo6861821943217322714288
mitchyslick1832943221151279284
kwade1894212371453222282
Therfindahl1823329472151969282
Dolent9412118277325196266
Medic25151832969472112714262
Coreyg971823194217322751260
brian brunelle1831294213275127260
KAMIKAZE1894321322179627258
Gixxr1131823121945196732256
HaulinCheeks75182941732751921254
bbaer183217219427932250
cma9971823194213251745250
Hwoodhouse71831273227949651250
MyPageMike1832322179415127244
machete_eddie121894375191432236
DBraaap3182194732212714234
kathiehawaii1812943215132727216
Bok2261823194217325127212
Braaap5441832941213275196208
Henesii18329412132965127206
Krash_and_burn1812943273272151204
phantom32__1183239427212751200
Ecayer88182394721196519198
Aceybuoy1812943327211451190
Graysonmx449421813217279651186
Bruddah195218294372132100951184
Race211832329451211967184
Jessmohning1839423217211496184
Jcayer149427351181273212168
Christo42318179427219651166
thejacobbell2118219432279796166
Armando Barba3221941817145127154
uncletrail3194182132729662154

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Seattle

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
DBraaap1812947321322796306
brian brunelle1819423217325196298
Ralphieralph 8141819422173325196298
cma997181942213967289272
Brett1812721943519627266
Braaap5441812394217963251264
Jessmohning1821394327215196264
timgroves3118942721963251260
kathiehawaii1813294217513296256
Henesii1831294213275127256
Race211832194519621327252
Suzuki1283118221947512796250
Gixxr1132941813217142796238
Hotdog3181721496942732238
CoreyHusky7131821294275144230
Jackride1221831794322459622218
Richieg741894123796213251216
Bruddah19521894127332219651216
Brucejo6861871942321512732212
bbaer181327219451279204
Jcayer141821732151963214200
Scottylandry10312941872192751200
wezzman393189471322219651200
Ecayer883189422171965127198
Bok226189432121727519192
uncletrail3181279451326296192
DIRTSURFER561821394217271496188
Coreyg971821943217512796182
mitchyslick3218947212711432178
KAMIKAZE1832121947963251176
kwade1894751143122132174
HaulinCheeks75189412721327969172
nathan133181233224620051727172
Krash_and_burn1839417221513296172
Aceybuoy3181221967943227172
machete_eddie1831212794519632168
ckestle36@gmail.com1831221945179612160
Therfindahl187213232199651154

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - St. Louis

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Jessmohning1823941721329627230
Jordan1455182317519272129224
brian brunelle1829413219673227222
bbaer1812794215133296220
Henesii182319421277951214
Phil collins2118732194322796182
Krash_and_burn2183194212779632182
Aceybuoy1823132949672151180
KAMIKAZE1823194322172751180
Coreyg971821947321325127180
uncletrail311829963227517176
DBraaap1821943732219627174
Richieg741894329612173251174
DIRTSURFER561829413721519627172
Therfindahl182194321796519152
Ecayer881829432171965114152
Jcayer141318279421329651152
HaulinCheeks751821942135179614148
Hotdog1182943796322151148
Dolent1812379421962751148
Brucejo68618942172132271296146
Bruddah19521894132217143296144
machete_eddie2181394217329651144
Ralphieralph 8141812947321275196140
Race211819422133251727132
kathiehawaii1819423213296277130
kwade1879421231274551128
Braaap544181239421796932128
Bok226181294372196951122
cma997181294213796928100

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Foxborough

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Jcayer1423181329496214627336
DBraaap2131879432962127284
Therfindahl18294312132519627260
Jessmohning21831219432519627260
bbaer1812321945196927250
Coreyg9718219479621325127248
Richieg741829419673322151242
Bok2261232174596513267238
cma997182139421967927238
uncletrail1832941796513227238
jlibby81817321294965127236
Ralphieralph 81418213942196512732212
kathiehawaii18239412132519627208
Bruddah195223181963294212746204
wezzman3911823942896213251194
Krash_and_burn18213969421322755192
Brucejo6862941831721273296192
Henesii3182132949621279192
brian brunelle1832194219672732188
DIRTSURFER561823172196942751188
Brett18312219432512927186
KAMIKAZE18321969421275167168
Race211821942151372796162
Braaap54418321942132961251160
kwade1827943219611112158
machete_eddie18212139694512712158
HaulinCheeks7532189621947275132156
Nickvennard318127945114927154
Hotdog1832179621943245148
B.cattanach321819650198170264546106

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Nashville

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Henesii18321329421279651266
brian brunelle18219432196322751264
Ecayer881831221796945115254
Jpalmgren1832179621519427252
DBraaap1823194219672732252
Bruddah195218231329621942767234
bbaer1823121945196279232
machete_eddie18213942151962732228
Coreyg9718213942196325127228
Jessmohning18213942132962751228
Brucejo68611829439621322751222
Krash_and_burn2311894219632927222
Richieg7418219496213322751218
HaulinCheeks751318221796519427214
Therfindahl18219433221149651202
Brett1823132219694147198
uncletrail3181221943296279184
Race2118213945121329627180
Hotdog12318942132962712180
kathiehawaii18221943132271267178
HalfPint133182132799670275199178
Jcayer1418233219694215127176
Ralphieralph 81412182194351273296172
Braaap5442181394219632519170
Aceybuoy18239419621513244158
cma997211894321967519148
Bok22612394962118275112136
kwade18943146212459644128

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Philadelphia, PA

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
kathiehawaii18322113296271451340
Ralphieralph 81418221351196322715310
machete_eddie21831215196273214310
Race2118321512196273212302
Henesii18321322196275167296
cma9971821213962795114264
Braaap5441821321329651915260
Dolent1812327215132679260
brian brunelle1832121963227679258
Bruddah195218213213296511227256
Krash_and_burn1823114962127519252
Richieg741823196219275114252
Hotdog2131821329691527248
kwade18232196511454427236
HaulinCheeks751823219651274491232
bbaer1821321965192714216
KAMIKAZE18231219627675114212
Coreyg971823196213251279206
Aceybuoy21813962132276751206
Brucejo6861823121962732912204
Therfindahl1823132215196927202
Bok22623181962132512767174
DBraaap21813213227519694164
uncletrail32189621511114612158

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Denver

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
kathiehawaii18121239627325146274
HaulinCheeks75182321965127441422272
Bruddah195218122196327145132244
Richieg7418312129632142751240
Race2118232112796511432240
Coreyg9718122131427965132232
Therfindahl1831221329695114228
DIRTSURFER5618321969427144522222
Jcayer14118296332271254612214
Hotdog11821296273513215200
Krash_and_burn18123219651273214192
Jessmohning18132962151273214192
KAMIKAZE18123219651322714192
Braaap54418312219632145127188
Ralphieralph 81418122139651271512184
Henesii18123962114275132184
Bok22618123962151322712178
DBraaap2181321962751932176
Brett1823961219512732176
brian brunelle18231219632512767172
cma9971821213751329627168
bbaer182132179614951158
Aceybuoy31822119651274615154
kwade96213182712514645154
uncletrail11832196251274632148
machete_eddie2132118519627329144
Ecayer8831821215196321115142
munozroxanne@ymail.com183219692163610812128

Fantasy Supercross 450SX Season - Salt Lake City

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Race2118122151271432159320
Coreyg97181219651273221415274
Hotdog181962125127141555248
machete_eddie118212965127141532238
brian brunelle182121963251271415238
Bok22618122127513215946236
Ralphieralph 814181212965132141215234
kathiehawaii1812196512732551246230
Jessmohning18196212275132914214
cma99718196215127273245212
Henesii181962215127321415190
Jcayer141812962132275112514184
Aceybuoy96121185132227159172
Richieg7418121962325114279166
bbaer18121296512714932166
kwade185121962721324615166
Therfindahl182132962151151427154
Braaap544181219623214511511148
DBraaap18129632112595127138
Bruddah195218121962143251279130
Krash_and_burn96182112145132279128
Brucejo68618121279632921251118
HaulinCheeks751839622112751914116

Summary of prediction statistics

Prediction statistics for:
Race result
1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
1 32 2 21 51 27 18 14 55 15 45 125 46 12 96 11 56 23 22 9
Prediction Summary – 23 predictions
Most frequent podium predictions
818121
41812
418196
21821
118396
196121
111821
1961821
1185121

 

450SX Leaderboard

 

How To Play


 

13 thoughts on “450SX Predictions and Stats

  • evolixsurf
    January 19, 2020 at 5:08 pm

    How many people are using this? Are all the players shown? Thanks

    • Fantasy SX
      January 19, 2020 at 5:12 pm

      Looks like 28 people made picks for Anaheim 2. Yes, all players are shown.

  • MXMomma
    January 16, 2021 at 1:10 pm

    Am I missing something? Don’t see #25 on the options anywhere.

  • Bmoto
    April 10, 2021 at 12:28 pm

    What are we supposed to do since it looks like the timer is not correct?

    • Fantasy SX
      April 10, 2021 at 1:19 pm

      Sorry, I dropped the ball on this one. Everyone can make pics up unitl the main event.

  • Bmoto
    April 10, 2021 at 12:30 pm

    I see the admin gets to approve comments. I don’t want to cheat but am not sure how it will be scored. I took a scfreenshot of my pics before the 450 heats started, but if the picks are still open will change them to the correct finishing order. I like the game and have done well, want to make sure I covered both ways! Thanks.

    • Fantasy SX
      April 10, 2021 at 1:19 pm

      Sorry, I dropped the ball on this one. Everyone can make pics up unitl the main event.

  • DNasty2407
    January 8, 2022 at 2:26 pm

    good luck everyone… lets go ET3!!!!!!!

  • Fantasy SX
    January 29, 2022 at 8:39 pm

    Justin Barcia received a one-position penalty last week in San Diego. We made the adjustment in his position and recalculated the race points.

  • DNasty2407
    April 23, 2022 at 3:08 pm

    wonder how I got the same points as JDub in this last race???? when I have the top 10 riders in my picks and we have the same picks up until the 10th spot? his rider didn’t finish top ten and mine did. either way good job. and congrats

    • Fantasy SX
      April 25, 2022 at 8:26 am

      Just the way the point system works. Points earned are relative to the finishing position. For example, your tenth pick finished 9th and my 10th pick finished 11th which earn equal points.

  • Fantasy SX
    May 1, 2022 at 2:42 pm

    Looks like there were some changes to the Official Results for Denver. We made the adjustment to the finishing positions and recalculated the race points.

Leave a Reply