450SX Predictions and Stats

2020 450SX FasntasySX.com Supercross Season

Your Predictions

We had an error in our Fantasy Supercross scoring system. Points have been recalculated for all races up to Daytona. Sorry for the inconvenience.

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Rice-Eccles Stadium 7, Salt Lake City, Utah

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Amber Beach131694214273771598
Bratz3941212716511041596
Beach151394161921410271592
CaptainK3941212715451501092
JDubuH132116941041550790
ClintMears643194162127513710488

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Rice-Eccles Stadium 6, Salt Lake City, Utah

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Bratz39412127416105137208
CaptainK31941621271543751208
Beach15131162194271510437206
ClintMears6439412116271551104200
JDubuH3211161594737427178
Amber Beach31941627371021415172

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Rice-Eccles Stadium 5, Salt Lake City, Utah

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
ClintMears6431162115944275137236
JDubuH311642127526101551210
CaptainK31161521279450374152

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Rice-Eccles Stadium 4, Salt Lake City, Utah

No results available

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Rice-Eccles Stadium 3, Salt Lake City, Utah

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Amber Beach3194162721153747294
JDubuH31942115162737710250
Bratz39412116271537104224
ClintMears6431519421271516410208
CaptainK32116194271551374200
Flipper31639942116110274651198

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Rice-Eccles Stadium 2, Salt Lake City, Utah

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
JDubuH32115941162741051222
Beach15131944211627371510180
CaptainK32194141615512737176
Bratz39412141015162737170
Captain Kickstand121394514622159219156

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Rice-Eccles Stadium, Salt Lake City, Utah

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Bratz3941921164461551218
ClintMears643941219512715416206
CaptainK3941219512715464194
OhioRider261394951154462716182
Horne1719435142116102746146
JDubuH3941527219146517130

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Daytona International Speedway, Daytona, Fla.

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Robert39412151274154650338
Beach1513941215127446157320
CaptainK39415121271545010308
JDubuH3941155147102746294
Bratz3941214155146277292
Hangman3941421514627157290
BColley9339451121461527374274
Giovanna133941512141027737272
ckrazzy9431451212746710264
Teamgator39415127374641015240
ClintMears643945112146274715226
EP12331519421446271637194
Horne1731945110214616277192
Amber Beach9431511546277421192
waite13194514627410721186

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Mercedes-Benz Stadium, Atlanta, Ga.

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
EP1233194215141627715188
Hangman39412142746511015184
BColley9339412141551274610178
Giovanna1339421514627110715174
Bratz39412151462741019172
lancem852394214651115271037164
CaptainK39421461512710415156
ClintMears6439421514611527410156
ckrazzy31942151427104615156
Teamgator3942127146410377148
Flipper31632194144651103727148
cbarr622394211514610341927140
waite139421146512741510130
Horne1713945146212710374126
JDubuH39421461527101517120
Beach15139421461275115422120
Amber Beach39421462751151104112

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - AT&T Stadium, Arlington, Texas

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Teamgator3194214616152774238
Giovanna1339415142110162715232
ToddBraga39415121446271037222
JDubuH39491214651152710222
Bratz39414621161527410214
Beach1513194162146451710208
BColley93319451927104716190
lancem8523194512191642046188
ClintMears643994151214274615178
CaptainK94134621512741637174
Hangman31944212746165110166
ckrazzy19434621410271651162
waite113942146513741627146
Horne17194394271021167144
Flipper31613942151166442737136
Amber Beach34613794214105116136
cbarr6223919442151372764130

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Raymond James Stadium, Tampa, Fla.

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
JDubuH3194921271516410268
waite13194945121271037240
Motoarmy7319944217152746196
Beach1513949121416275110196
lancem8523941910212716746194
ClintMears643199442151162746194
Bratz3941921427165146192
Hangman9413942127165146190
ckrazzy9431492127511016174
Teamgator1943921274511610170
Flipper3169319421451271610168
Giovanna139431942116155110168
EP123391942151427715166
ToddBraga1935194214462737166
CaptainK3942191514102716164
Amber Beach9394127410161521162
Robert3941942251272119158
Horne17199435121427167152
cbarr62293194512116103764122
UnicornSeachick9493121751191627110
emilymarshk@gmail.com943912246115343184
Sritcher98144145221360705116950

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Petco Park, San Diego, Calif.

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
EP1233941219511027167234
cbarr6223941921410275116196
Teamgator1394921451102746196
Horne1719434242110462737194
Amber Beach3941942151162715190
Hangman3194219427104651186
CaptainK3994211427511046186
waite11943921374271016184
TannerZanie16949311047155146182
Bratz3941921274104651180
ckrazzy1394219451101646174
KellyG3949121451154627168
Beach1513994142127461651168
Giovanna133194492151102746166
kcarolyn194223751152113846166
ToddBraga9431219514462710154
evolixsurf3194921514271615154
BColley9339419512115461016154
JPYoungs3949124272151167150
lancem8523941219451102716138
Flipper3169394121415511027138
ClintMears643194921512716410136
JDubuH39424211104651274126
Sigwolf45039491245115212737106
ashlynwienk39422927461153497690
sorryimbadatsupercross705702439386976197722314620

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Ringcentral Coliseum, Oakland, CA

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
CaptainK3194921451161046304
Scott2891319279451446217280
Sigwolf4503194219514191516276
EP12339419215116276415274
Teamgator3941921427514610260
Horne171943951211610427248
Amber Beach9439272151116415246
ToddBraga3942195117151027242
Hangman3942191451161027240
Jcass179945119371541927236
Beach1519394116215144627234
JDubuH3949215110414627228
ClintMears643941219162751410214
Flipper3169394121416275110204
UnicornSeachick139495122464217192
waite19213941416514627190
BColley933219419461610751186
lancem8523949421271651107184
Bratz3949142116514610180
Giovanna139421943151101627164
GavIves9941213451271615160
duganthemost9513942147273710152
cbarr6222141910346379451148
evolixsurf931944155121167146
ckrazzy9431211649275110144
CBreeZY9424142136416756112

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - State Farm Stadium, Glendale, Ariz.

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
CaptainK9394121511027164254
lancem8523949151211627746238
cbarr6229493121512746437238
travmx717394121517942715202
Giovanna139394121511641527198
ClintMears641394921165127410188
Flipper3161399421451162710176
BColley933949121511541627174
ToddBraga9513194462171027174
Hangman3949121164275146170
KellyG39121941015511927166
EP123391219451427157160
evolixsurf9319416514272115160
Amber Beach3941942151271016156
Horne171943519214162710156
Natedog1818539412216242151727156
HolliG13921945110166422152
JDubuH3949152715110446144
Beach15139492127165141064142
ckrazzy3194219451462716142
Teamgator9941321511646427140
Chad1103941916214275146140
Bratz3941945116272115136
waite13194279211641546122
SouthernAcoustic9941342151461615112

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Angels Stadium of Anaheim, Anaheim, Calif.

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
mx1513949121271541651252
Hangman3994121512741615252
Chad1103919421514162710248
Beach15139941615127191510224
evolixsurf9194351211627415218
JDubuH3994155121127104210
EP1233519219414271516206
cbarr6223994121155143727204
ClintMears649439511211627410188
CaptainK3994211512710416188
Catlin785194912146410327186
HolliG13519941021271664182
lancem8529495134211016271172
Mattschenk9495121314271610172
Amber Beach94310127519152116168
KellyG91321511027161594164
JPYoungs94519162412741521162
ckrazzy519432192741167156
Kyle36neal392151167141546148
Giovanna1394932151151610137146
SouthernAcoustic5199421163107446142
Sigwolf4509493124514675015138
waite19492135112741046136
BColley93949351121416107134
Flipper3169513219412741664122
Teamgator93942127104643716118
ToddBraga219945113715446108
Ckislowski252994342215328076596

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - The Dome at America’s Center, St. Louis, Mo.

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
Horne171392194165110427212
Beach15191351162721101522212
Hangman9511321944271610208
ClintMears649151394214102715194
CaptainK9351219411627410186
Kyle36neal915132144627157182
cbarr62295194342137164664174
waite13921194274461516172
KellyG19513102746941664170
mxpert3994142151102716166
Vroberge7793951219414102715166
Giovanna133951942141102722164
ToddBraga9151394214641610162
EP1239312151941615410162
SouthernAcoustic9151321494461610156
Alicia9943512421110464154
BColley933912151942716104152
ckrazzy5193211941042716152
Chad1101391694215142710148
HolliG9151310941646446146
Catlin789321519414152427142
lancem8523919451421104615140
Williamsj1821932194511027722138
JPYoungs19943275124211516138
UnicornSeachick19432192722375119136
Billiam3495124221346109411134
evolixsurf9134945110274616120
Amber Beach3994412151162722118
tylerpid9151943214152746116
Teamgator93121519427461510114
Edwards2793194512110276446114
mx1513994151154271622112
Mattschenk9351159416421221112
JDubuH39511211546942710108
Sigwolf45093174152451162276

2020 450SX Fantasy Supercross Season - Angel Stadium, Anaheim, CA

Player1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.Points
ClintMears649431921155142716216
AMoto741193494217315127198
cbarr622931225194642711437182
EP1233912194451154619178
Hangman39211169427155146172
Catlin789394415121224610164
HolliG9321469427410137162
Alicia9394211514642722162
Danithorp9394211446512715162
daniel26p399415121277164158
BColley93943192716214107158
tekwarrior3113949121511942210158
Masters0672939412174225110158
waite19431927211646644156
ToddBraga931217494155122146
KellyG3994274121161551146
CaptainK3994211512716467144
Mattschenk939445172112216142
MDMSTL94213511164462719142
JDubuH3949462751151014140
jungleboogie218994327211224467140
Teamgator949327174211549138
JPYoungs3994274151162422134
Freddan8299421351274611016130
Manogueira3039942112715461624130
Mitchellwildchild9311572451272146126
Sigwolf4503994122217245146122
Hite575943916512112774122
ckrazzy93942151146271622118
evolixsurf9943151272173716116
Seanred44213927941416517116
Giovanna1393942112751191522112
tylerpid99421271351194622112
Chad1109394211612751467110
Mitch2149213279415146167108
SouthernAcoustic932194174155122108
Nobrien519495150316221015108
alefantozzi939412747155146106
Horne179394161274511522106
Loretta3949275121146167104
cosmome943219462227151051102
Kyle36neal9219427463517611102
Jwky89183942191162775146102
Lillowboy219451722152416466496
nicoles994463121715511694
UnicornSeachick99446322737142794
travmx717941321517924161592
Vroberge779943219274611673788

Summary of prediction statistics

Prediction statistics for:
Race result
1.2.3.4.5.6.7.8.9.10.
Race Results not yet available
Prediction Summary – 3 predictions
Most frequent podium predictions
13941
13194
19431

450SX Leaderboard


How To Play

Posted on